kvkishanganj@yahoo.com +91-6456-223032, 225632(O), 223767(R) +91-6456-225632
केन्द्रीय विद्यालय सी.सु.ब किशनगंज
Kendriya Vidyalaya B.S.F Kishanganj
(An Autonomous body under MHRD) Government Of India
CBSE School Code : 08290 Affiliation : 300030 KV Code : 1832 Station code : 
460 Registration Code : 17
Student Transfer

Search Student Transfer

Search By TC No.
Search By Student Name

Student Transfer List

Student Transfer list are arranged in decencing order as per the data entered. Click on the name of students to check out the details of each record.

Student Name
Parent Name
Admission No.
Class  Student Left
TC No.
GAURI KUMARI RIPUNJAY KUMAR JHA || KIRAN DEVI 2854 3RD 010/B-207
PRATIK KUMAR JHA RIPUNJAY KUMAR JHA || KIRAN DEVI 3289 1ST 009/B-207
AHTASHAM FAIZI MD JAMIL AKHTER || ZEENAT JAHAN 3201 11TH 008/B-207
ABU MD MIRAN ABU SALIM || FARHAT ZARREEN 3197 11TH 007/B-207
ABHINAV ROY GOPAL ROY || RENU ROY 1916 9TH 006/B-207
NAZRANA PARWEEN MOMIN ZULFAQUAR AHMED MOMIM || SHAMIMA KHATOON 3205 11TH 005/B-207
SHAFAQUE KHAN MD HUSSAIN | NILU FARAH 3205 11TH 004/B-207
LISA SINHA DEEPAK KUMAR SINHA || MITU SINHA 3202 11TH 003/B-207
PRASHANT KUMAR BIPIN KUMAR || SAROJ DEVI 3193 11 SC 002/B-207
MD ARFEEN MASUD MASUD ALAM || KHALIDA KARIM 2578 11TH 001/B-207
MD KAIF MASIUR RAHMAN || TABASSUM ARA 3221 11TH 100/B-208
RAVI KUMAR SINGH ARUN KUMAR || NANNI DEVI 2268 10 099/B-208
SRISTI UTS PUNIT KUMAR MISHRA || CHANDAN MISHRA 2004 10TH 098/B-208
MONIKA KUMARI NELAMBAR PRASAD YADAV || NEELAM YADAV 2714 11SC 097/B-208
PARISHTI KOTHARI SANJAY PRASAD KOTHARI || POOJA KOTHARI 3258 1ST 096/B-208
TANMAY KAMAL T P SHARMA || PINKY DEVI 2688 12SC 095/B-208
GAUHAR ALI MD SHAUKAT ALI || BIBI SULTANA KHATOON 2867 12SC 094/B-208
SALONI TIWARI SUNIL DUTTA TIWARI || SHAMILA TIWARI 2549 10 093/B-208
MD NAFE AKHTER SAMI AKHTER || NIKHAT PARWEEN 3230 11SC 092/B-208
PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH BHAWESH KUMAR SINGH || ANJALI SINGH 3217 11TH 091/B-208
SONALI DAS GOBINDA DAS || SHARMISTHA DAS 2339 11SC 090/B-208
ISHIKA KUMARI RANI RAVINDRA KUMAR KARN || BIBHA KUMARI KARN 1574 11SC 089/ B-208
MD NAWAB SHARIF MD SHABBIR ALAM || NAGMA KHATOON 3204 11TH 087/B-208
KALAKUNTALA KARNAKAR RAO K.OBULESU || K.LAXMI PRASANNA 3168 6TH 086/B-208
KALA KUNTLA OBAIAH K.OBULESU || K.LAXMI PRASANA 3233 11TH 085/B-208
PRATEEK YASHPAL SHARMA || POONAM 3188 9TH 084/B-208
RONAK YASHPAL SHARMA || POONAM 3187 6TH 083/B-208
MANTOSH KUMAR RAMESH RAM || SONIA DEVI 2582 12 082/B-208
VIVEK KUMAR SINGH RAJU RANJAN KOUSHIK || RENU DEVI 1810 10TH 081/B-208
TRIPURARI SHARMA MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA 2420 10TH 080/B-208
NASHE AKHTER SAMI AKHTER || NIKHAT PARWEEN 2898 12TH 079/B-208
RITTIKA DAS RANJIT KUMAR DAS || ANU DAS 2881 12TH 078/B-208
RIYA BAID UDAY KUMAR BAID || SAROJ BAID 2878 12TH 077/B-208
JITESH KUMAR SANUP LAL ORAON || MEENA DEVI 1541 10TH 076/B-208
MANISHA KUMARI SANUP LAL ORAON || MEENA DEVI 1418 10TH 075/B-208
KARAN GOSWAMI PORESH GOSWAMI || GITA GOSWAMI 2870 12TH 074/B-208
DIVYANSH KUMAR SRI SURESH PODDAR || ANITA DEVI 2873 12TH 073/B-208
SHRISTHI JAISWAL RAJU JAISWAL || ANNAPURNA DEVI 2882 12TH 072/B-208
KUMARI ABHA SUNIL KUMAR DUBEY || SEEMA DUBEY 2886 12TH 071/B-208
SOURABH KUMAR SUJEET KUMAR || INDU KUMARI 2670 10TH 070/B-208
SUMAN KUMARI SUJEET KUMAR || INDU KUMARI 2679 10TH 069/B-208
PANKAJ KUMAR LAXMAN KUMAR || KALYANI DEVI 2868 12TH 068/B-208
GAURAV PAUL GAUTAM PAUL || MIRA PAUL 2918 12TH 067/B-208
KAVITA KUMARI JAGAT RAM || MAMTA DEVI 2605 10TH 066/B-208
BINIT KUMAR MISHRA SUDHIR KUMAR MISHRA || SHAIL MISHRA 2689 12 065/B-208
NIKITA KUMARI CHAUHAN SOMPAL || SAVITA DEVI 2470 12 064/B-208
RITIK KUMAR CHAUHAN SOMPAL || SAVITA DEVI 2471 10TH 063/B-208
SNEHA KUMARI SUNIL KUMAR RAMDAS || LALITA DEVI 2889 12 062/B-208
SHIVANSH TIWARI PADAM NARAYAN TIWARI || RANI TIWARI 3118 7TH 061/B-208
MIHIR KUMAR DAS RAJPATI DAS || MAINA DAS 2710 12 060/B-208
AKASH KUMAR SINGH ARUN KUMAR || ANJANA DEVI 2153 10 059/B-208
DEEP BHOWMICK DILIP BHOWMICK || MANTI BHOWMICK 2653 4TH 058/B-208
ANANTH MANDAL BIPUL KUMAR MANDAL || MONA MANDAL 2340 10 057/B-208
TANNU PRIYA SUNIL THAKUR || RINKU DEVI 2385 12 056/B-208
MONIKA KUMARI SUDHIR KR CHOUDHARY || BABY DEVI 2103 12 055/B-208
DEEPSHIKHA DINESH KUMAR SHARMA || RANJANA SHARMA 2596 12 054/B-208
RAKESH KUMAR NATH U K NATH || LUKUMONI DEVI 2410 11 053/B-208
KARAN JYOTI NATH U K NATH || LUKUMONI DEVI 2411 11 052/B-208
BISHWAJIT DAS S K DAS || KAMINI DAS 2750 10 051/B-208
SAMARTHAK SAHA SHRAWAN SAHA || NIVA SAHA 2915 12 050/B-208
SARTHAK SAHA SHRAWAN SAHA || NIVA SAHA 2914 12 049/B-208
SUVOJEET DEY SIBASIS DEY || RUNA DEY 1340 12 048/B-208
PRASHANT RANJAN RAMASHANKAR PRASAD || LAKSHMI DEVI 2892 12 047/B-208
SHANTANU KUMAR MAHADEO LAL DAS || MINOTI DEVI 2916 12 046/B-208
DANIYAL KHURSHID MD AMIRUDDIN || SHAHIN ANJUM 2877 12 045/B-208
MD AZAD MULLA MAHABUBSAB MULLA || SAHERA BANU MULLA 2863 12 044/B-208
UMAR FAROOQUE TAIMUR HAQUE || SAYEEDA KHATOON 1308 12 043/B-208
ABHIJEET KUMAR GUPTA LAKSHMI KANT GUPTA || NITU GUPTA 3106 8TH 042/B-208
KUMARI PRIYA BHATT BHAGWATI PRASAD BHATT || POONAM BHATT 2656 12 041/B-208
KHUSHBU MEENA DHARM NARAYAN MEENA || RAJESHWARI 2545 10TH 040/B-208
BISHAL KR MISHRA SANJAY KR MISHRA || SUDHA DEVI 1282 12 039/B-208
PARTHA PRATIM SAIKIA ARPAN KR SAIKIA || ANJUMONI SAIKIA 2413 12TH 038/B-208
UMANG RAJ DEVENDRA KUMAR SINGH || VINITA DEVI 2993 7TH 037/B-208
OM RAJ DEVENDRA KUMAR SINGH || VINITA DEVI 2992 4TH 036/B-208
MRITYUNJAY MISHRA RAJ KUMAR MISHRA || MINTU MISHRA 2702 12 035/B-208
CHANDANA PAUL CHANDRA PAUL || NAMITA PAUL 2098 12 034/B-208
VACHASPATI MISHRA SUBHASH CHANDRA MISHRA 2864 12 033/B-208
SHIVAM SAHA SANJAY SAHA || MUNNI SAHA 01352 12 032/B-208
NIKETA KUMARI NARENDRA KR UPADHYAY 2106 12TH 031/B-208
RAJU KUMAR JHA BOUA KANT JHA || ASHA JHA 1716 12TH 030/B-208
SHALU SINHA RANJEET KUMAR SINHA || RIMPI DEVI 2962 8TH 029/B-208
ATUL PRAKASH RANJEET KUMAR SINHA || RIMPI DEVI 02961 3RD 028/B-208
ABHINAV SHARMA RAKESH KUMAR || MADHU SHARMA 03160 3RD 027/B-208
SUDARSHAN P PRABHAKAR B || SHARUBAI 03156 4TH 026/B-208
HRIJOY PAUL SUKANTA PAUL || MANASI PAUL 03141 2ND 025/B-208
SUDHANSHU KUMAR SUSHIL KUMAR THAKUR || NISHA DEVI 03128 4TH 024/B-208
ANIKET BALAJI TELANGE BALAJI TELANGE || ASHWINI TELANGE 03116 3RD 023/B-208
SAGUN THENUA KANHEYA || LALITESH 03102 4TH 022/B-208
TAMANNA THENUA KANHEYA || LALITESH 03101 2ND 021/B-208
SRISHTI SINGH SANJEEB KUMAR || PINKI KUMARI 03100 2ND 020/B-208
SUBHAM KUMAR SUSHIL KUMAR THAKUR || NISHA DEVI 03093 1ST 019/B-208
AMRITA PRIYADARSHINI SATYABRAT PALTASINGH || SUJATA PALTASINGH 02924 4TH 018/B-208
ANSHUMAN SINGH SATYABRAT PALTASINGH || SUJATA PALTASINGH 02778 9TH 017/B-208
ASHISH KUMAR VASHISHTHA DINESH KUMAR SHARMA || RANJNA SHARMA 02597 10TH 016/B-208
DEPIKA PARMINDER SINGH || PARAMJEET KAUR 02571 6TH 015/B-208
DEEPANJALI VASHISHTHA DINESH KUMAR SHARMA || RANJANA SHARMA 02598 8TH 014/B-208
KHUSHBOO TINU SINGH || SEEMA SINGH 02409 7TH 013/B-208
SAHIL SINGH TINU SINGH || SEEMA SINGH 02408 10TH 012/B-208
LISHA HAZARA SANDIP KUMAR HAZARA || RUPALI HAZRA 02851 8TH 011/B-208
DIVYA DAYAL DHARMENDRA DAYAL || SARITA DEVI 03009 5TH 010/B-208
PRAKASH DAYAL DHARMENDRA DAYAL || SARITA DEVI 03007 7TH 009/B-208
NAMARTHA JAY KUMAR || ANJU 02944 2ND 008/B-208
DIVYANSHI MALIK VIPIN MALIK || SAPNA MALIK 03099 3RD 007/B-208
ARNOV MUKHERJEE JAGANNATH MUKHERJEE || BEAUTY MUKHERJEE 03154 3RD 006/B-208
NAKE DAVE PRASHANT KUMAR DAVE || RICHI DAVE 03153 4TH 005/B-208
LAKSHYA MEENA DHARM NARAYAN MEENA || RAJESHWARI DEVI 03123 1ST 004/B-208
PRIYANGSHI CHOUDHURY DEWARSHI CHOUDHURY || JONMANI CHOUDHURY 03122 2ND 003/B-208
SANGEETA SAREN J.P.SAREN || ANJANA SAREN 02423 10TH 002/B-208
RAJ TIWARI KUNJAL PRASAD TIWARI || ARCHANA TIWARI 02935 10TH 001/B-208
SHIVANJALI SHUKLA DHANI RAM SHUKLA || NEELAM SHUKLA 02616 10TH 100/B-206
SALONI MEENA DHARM NARAYAN MEENA || RAJESHWERI DEVI 02504 8TH 099/B-206
CHANCHAL MEENA DHARM NARAYAN MEENA || RAJESHWERI DEVI 02500 6TH 098/B-206
VARSHA SINGH JAWAHAR SINGH || LAJJA DEVI 02496 6TH 097/B-206
BHIMESH SINGH JAWAHAR SINGH || LAJJA DEVI 02494 7TH 096/B-206
SURAJ DAYAL DHARMENDRA DAYAL || SARITA DEVI 03008 8TH 095/B-206
PRASHANT KUMAR HARGOVIND SINGH || MAMTA PAL 02844 8th 094/B-206
SIDHANT MISHRA VIJAYANAND MISHRA || AMRITA MISHRA 02550 6TH 093/B-206
VEDANT MISHRA VIJAYANAND MISHRA || AMRITA MISHRA 02548 7TH 092/B-206
SHAHIL MAHMUD TALUKDAR NOUSHAD ALI TALUKDAR 02663 9TH 091/B-206
MD.SHAMEER ALI MD.ALI ASHRAPH ||NASREEN ALI 02789 7TH 090/B-206
MUSKAN ALI MD.ALI ASHRAPH ||NASREEN ALI 02790 8TH 089/B-206
GEETANJALI SHUKLA DHANI RAM SHUKLA || NEELAM SHUKLA 03065 12 SC 088/B-206
RAKHI TIWARI KUNJAL PRASAD TIWARI || ARCHANA TIWARI 02936 8TH 087/B-206
ANJALI SHUKLA DHANI RAM SHUKLA || NEELAM SHUKLA 02615 7TH 086/B-206
DAIJEE NATH NAMUDRA NATH || DHANJITA NATH 03104 6TH 085/B-206
JUMI NATH NAMUDRA NATH || DHANJITA NATH 03105 3RD 084/B-206
ANINDITA KUSHAL KUMAR || BANDANA DEVI 02942 2ND 083/B-206
ARNAB DUBEY BIVANGSU SEKHAR DUBEY || SUMITRA DUBEY 02669 6TH 082/B-206
LIKITH B.Y YOGANANDA B.N || GEETHA 02503 8TH 081/B-206
RANJITH B.Y. YOGANANDA B.N || GEETHA 02502 7TH 080/B-206
ANISHA MEENA DHARM NARAYAN MEENA || RAJESHWERI DEVI 02457 5TH 079/B-206
ANIKET SHARMA DEORAJ SHARMA || RASHMI SHARMA 03110 6TH 078/B-206
ABHAV SHARMA DEORAJ SHARMA || RASHMI SHARMA 03108 2ND 077/B-206
FIZA ALI MD.ALI ASHRAPH ||NASREEN ALI 03107 2ND 076/B-206
RAKESH KUMAR MUNESHWAR KAMTI || SARITA DEVI 02543 9TH 075/B-206
RAHUL KUMAR MUNESHWAR KAMTI || SARITA DEVI 02483 12 SC 074/B-206
ANAHITA KUSHAL KUMAR || BANDANA DEVI 02967 5TH 073/B-206
SOMYA RANJAN BHOI BIJAY BHOI || NIRMALA BHOI 02427 9TH 072/B-206
NISHIT BHAGAT KISHAN BHAGAT || SEEMA BHAGAT 01880 9TH 071/B-206
ANSHIKA BHAGAT KRISHNA KUMAR BHAGAT || SEEMA BHAGAT 02181 8TH 070/B-206
SADAB ALI MD.ALI ASHRAPH ||NASREEN ALI 02791 5TH 069/B-206
SUHANA KUMARI JAGAT RAM | MAMTA DEVI 02950 2ND 067/B-206
AYUSH RUDAL MAURYA | SARITA MAURYA 02642 4TH 066/-B-206
ANUSKHA MAURYA RUDAL MAURYA | SARITA MAURYA 02585 7TH 065/B-206
SIMRAN KUMARI RAJ KISHOR SHAH || SEEMA DEVI 02542 10TH 064/B-206
SRIYA BINI BIJAY BHOI || NIRMALA BHOI 02428 10TH 063/B-206
PUJA SAIKIA ARPAN KUMAR SAIKIA || ANJUMONI SAIKIA 02412 10TH 062/B-206
RANDHIR UPADHYAY NARENDRA KUMAR UPADHYAY 02108 12SC 061/B-206
KUSHAL PATEL RAVI KUMAR H.B || KAMALAKSHI 03140 2ND 060/B-206
ARUN BHOORE SINGH || KAVITA 02970 2ND 059/B-206
ANKUSH SHARMA SHASHI KANT || KRISHNA SHARMA 02768 8TH 058/B-206
SHWETA KUMARI RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS || SARASWATI DEVI 03056 11 CO 057/B-206
ANAND RAJ BRAJESH KUMAR SINGH || JAY MALA SINGH 01835 9TH 056/B-206
MANWAR ALAM SHAFIQUE ALAM || SAYERA KHATOON 01558 9TH 055/B-206
MOHIT CHAUHAN JUGENDER SINGH CHAUHAN || ASHA DEVI 02861 11 SC 054/B-206
ROHIT CHAUHAN JUGENDER SINGH CHAUHAN || ASHA DEVI 02862 9TH 053/B-206
AJAY KUMAR JAGAT RAM | MAMTA DEVI 02606 9TH 052/B-206
SUSANTA SAREN LAKSHMI KANT SAREN 02023 9TH 051/B-206
SANJEEV MATTU KASHMIR MASIH MATTU 02666 9TH 050/B-206
ANIKET KUMAR MANOJ LAL DAS 02590 9TH 049/B-206
VICTOR KUMAR NIGAM KHEMCHAND NIGAM || SOORAJMUKHI DEVI 02995 2ND 048/B-206
MANISH ANAND AJAY KUMAR SINHA || MAINA SINHA 03032 11(Sc 047/B-206
PRAGATI PRADHAN UMESH PRADHAN || ANTIMA PRADHAN 02481 6TH 046/B-206
YASMIN FIROZY MD.MAINUDDIN ANSARI ||SABRUN NISHA 02172 9TH 045/B-206
MUSKAN FAIZI ABRAR ALAM FAIZI || FIZA TABASSUM 02766 9TH 044/B-206
PALLAVI KUMARI RAM KRISHNA MISHRA || RINA DEVI 03046 11th 043/B206
SUNDARAM LT.RAGHWENDRA KUMAR YADAV || PREMLATA PRATIBHA 3064 11 SC 042/B.206
GHULAM AHMED HUSSAIN MD ASLAM || SABINA PARVIN 3023 11(CO 041/B.206
AMAN KUMAR PATNAIK BHARAT PATNAIK || SUDHISREE PATNAIK 2619 5TH 039/B.206
ANIKETA PATNAIK BHARAT PATNAIK || SUDHISREE PATNAIK 2618 9TH 038/B.206
NIKITA PATNAIK BHARAT PATNAIK || SUDHISRI PATNAIK 2617 6TH 037/B.206
MOHD.SHIFAT ALI NAZIM ALI || NILOFAR NAHID 3072 4TH 035/B.206
UNICE SEMA SILAS SEMA || LOISE SEMA 2473 8TH 040/B.206
ANSHUL BHATT BHAGWATI PRASAD BHATT || POONAM BHATT 2658 12SCI 036/B.206
A.PRAVEEN A.DILLESWAR RAO || A.RAMYA 2282 9TH 034/B.206
A.KESHAVA RAO DILLESWAR RAO || A.RAMYA 2281 8TH 033/B.206
P.HASINI P.SARVESWARA RAO || P.ADI LAKSHMI 2968 6TH 032/B.206
P.AKSHAY KUMAR P.SARVESWARA RAO || P.ADI LAKSHMI 3058 8TH 031/B.206
ARPIT SINGH BHIKHARAM SINGH || BASANTI DEVI 2805 3RD 030/B.206
VIKASH SINGH BHIKHARAM SINGH || BASANTI DEVI 2965 6TH 029/B.206
SNEHA DAS SANJIB KUMAR DAS 1816 9TH 028/B.206
SHREYANSH TIWARI SUNIL DUTTA TIWARI 2676 7TH 027/B.206
SHAGUN TIWARI SUNIL DUTTA TIWARI 2485 11-SC 026/B.206
DIVYA BHARDWAJ PREM NATH JHA || GUDDI DEVI 2948 2ND 025/B.206
ASHISH KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR || HEMLATA DEVI 2956 6TH 024/B.206
NAVIN KUMAR VINAY KUMAR SINGH || PRAMILA DEVI 2315 6TH 023/B.206
ABHISHEK KUMAR VINAY KUMAR SINGH || PRAMILA DEVI 2602 8TH 022/B.206
ANUPAM SINGH VINAY SINGH || PRAMILA DEVI 2785 7TH 021/B.206
AMAR JYOTI SINGH BAIDYANATH PRASAD SINGH || SUCHITA KUMARI 2426 9TH 020/B.206
SUHANI NAHAR AMZAD HOSSAIN || MILLI PARAMANIK 2952 6th 019/B-206
PRIYNKA KUMARI BALARAM || SUMAN 2664 5th 018/B-206
HARSH RAJ MANAS KUMAR DAS || NILAM DAS 3041 11 CO 017/B-206
VIJAY MANDAL DEVI CHARAN MANDAL || BAVITA RANI 2865 11 SC 016/B-206
ANKIT KUMAR RAJA RAM PODDAR||JAYMALA DEVI 2383 11 CO 015/B-206
MD.REZA MD.ARIF HUSSAIN || NASREEN BANO 2403 11 CO 014/B-206
DEEPA BISWAS TAPAS BISWAS || SULATA BISWAS 3053 11 CO 013/B-206
NEHA SAH RAJESH SAH || NAMITA DEVI 3039 11 CO 012/B-206
SHAISTA KHATOON MD.NOUSHAD ALAM 1480A 11 SC 011/B-206
NADIR REZA HASAN REZA || NEELAM ARA 2908 11 SC 010/B-206
KSHITIJA SAH RAJESH SAH || BABLI DEVI 3036 11 CO 009/B-206
MD.DANISH AKHTAR MD.MAINUDDIN ANSARI || SABRUN NISHA 2251 11 SC 008/B-206
ANTARA MAJI GOBINDA MAJI || DEBIKA MAJI 2646 3rd 007/-206
MUSKAN KUMARI RAM NARESH SAH || SUNITA DEVI 3019 11 CO 006/B-206
NIKHIL KUMAR SAHA VIKASH KUMAR SAHA || BABITA DEVI 3040 11 CO 004/B-206
AAKANKSHA SINGH ARVIND KUMAR SINGH UPKAR || RUPA KUMARI 3013 11 SC 003/B-206
NIKHAT PARWEEN SHAHAB ALAM ||SARWARI BEGUM 2701 12 SC 002
HITESH KUMAR NEM SINGH || ANITA 2429 7th 001/B-206
DANISH MAHMOOD MD.MAHMOOD ALAM ||ANJUM PERWEEN ANSARI 1399 11 CO 100/B-116
ANKIT KUMAR RAMPRAWESH MAHTO ||LEELA KUMARI 3051 11 CO 099/B-116
ANTARA MAJI GOBINDA MAJI || DEBIKA MAJI 02646 IIIRD 007/206
MUSKAN KUMAR RAM NARESH SAH || SUNITA DEVI 03019 11TH 006/206
ISTEKHAR SHEDAI SHAMSI ZIAUL ALAM SHAMS|| YASMIN PARWEEN 1807 9TH 005/206
NIKHIL KUMAR SAHA VIKASH KUMAR SAHA || BABITA DEVI 03040 11TH 004/206
AAKANKSHA SINGH ARVIND KUMAR SINGH UPKAR || RUPA KUMARI 03013 11TH 003/206
HITESH KUMAR NEM SINGH || ANITA 02429 VII 001/206
NIKHAT PARVEEN SHAHAB ALAM || SARWARI BEGUM 2701 XII 6/002
MANSI SINGHA SAVITRI BALA SINGHA || KALI KANTA SINGHA 02687 VII 098
SEJAL KUMAR SHAIL KUMAR TIWARI SMT. HEMA DEVI 2677 III 94
SHKSHI KUMARI SHAIL KUMAR TIWARI SMT. HEMA DEVI 2202 VIII 93
SWETA KUMARI SHAIL KUMAR TIWARI SMT. HEMA DEVI 2165 VI 92
B. VISHNU PREM KUMAR P.BALA MURUGAN SMT. B. ASHA DEVI 2812 VI 91
MAHIN MEHAR FAKHRE ALAM SMT. YASMIN PARWEEN 3026 XICOM 87
PRIYA JHA RAJU KUMAR JHA SMT. RINKI JHA 2969 II 86
AMAN KUMAR NIRMAL RAM SMT. BIMLA DEVI 2759 VIII 84
ARJUN KUMAR MALLIK SHIBU MALLIK SMT. MALA MALLIK 3029 XISC. 82
ARYAN KUMAR PINTU KUMAR SMT.MAMTA DEVI 2925 III 81
IFTIKAR ALI JULFIKAR ALI BHUTTO SMT. SABRA BANO 2771 IX 79
ADNAN ANWER RAHI MAHBOOB ALAM RAHI LATE.. ANWARI BEGUM 3028 XI(SC 78
VIRENDRA KUMAWAT SHRAWAN LAL KUMAWAT SMT. KANCHAN DEVI 3057 V 77
VARSHA KUMAWAT SHRAAUEAN LAL KUMAWAT SMT. KANCHAN DEVI 3055 IV 76
ABHISHEK TIWARI ACHICHAIBER TIWARI SMT. ANITA TIWARI 3047 XISC. 75
RAJESHREE SEN TARUN KUMAR SEN SMT. GEETA SEN 3003 XICOM 74
SAURAV KUMAR ARJUN KUMAR ROY SMT. PRATOBHA ROY 3037 XISC. 72
KUMARI PRIYANSHU RANJAN SATYENDRA PRASAD SMT. GEETA DEVI 3035 XISC 71
ARSHI MUNTAZIR TUFAILUZZAFAR SMT. KHURSHEEDA PARWEEN 3021 XICOM 70
SONAKSHI SINGH RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH SMT. SONI SINGH 2959 I 83
ARPITA PADHIHARI SASIKANTG PADHIHARI SMT. KAVITA PADHIHARI 3024 XICOM 69
ABHISHEK KUMAR JHA LATE. SITA RAM JHA SMT.SHEELA DEVI 2624 IX 68
KIRPAL SOLANKI DEVILAL SOLANKI SMT. HEMLATA SOLANKI 67 IV 67
KAPIL SOLANKI DEVILAL SOLANKI SMT. HEMLATA SOLANKI 2966 IV 66
PRANJAL BAGHEL MAHARAM SINGH SMT.RENU 63 VII 63
SADHANA BAGHEL MAHARAM SINGH SMT. RENU 2859 IX 62
MD. ASIF IQUBAL IMTEYAZUL HAQUE SMT. K YASHMEEN 2349 XISC 61
ASHISH KUMAR SINGH ARUN KUMAR SMT. ANJANA DEVI 2152 XICOM 60
ANDREW SEMA SILAS SEMA SMT. LOISE SEMA 2486 XICOM 49
ATUL KRIPAL SINGH SMT. SUCHETA DEVI 2953 VI 45
ANDREW SEMA SILAS SEMA || LOISE SEMA 2480 XI(CO 49
E.BHASKER REDDY E.RAM MURTHY REDDY SMT. E. VASANTI REDDY 2645 III 22
E.VINAY REDDY E.RAM MURTHY REDDY SMT. E. VASANTI REDDY 2696 IX 21
E.VAVEEN REDDY E.RAM MURTHY REDDY SMT. E. VASANTI REDDY 2697 X 20
RIIIIIIIIISJAV PASWAN GANDHI PASWAN SMT. KANCHAN PASWAN 1326 X 007
PUNEET JAIMAN HARIOM JAIMAN SMT. SEEMA JAIMAN 2820 VI 005
NIKITA KUMARI GANDHI PASWAN SMT. KANCHAN PASWAN 1124 XIISC 004
ROHIT KUMAR SINGH VEVENDRA SINGH SMT. SATESWARI DEVI 2857 XIISC 003
BARUN KUMAR MAHADEO lAL DAS SMT. MINOTI DEVI 2722 XIICO 002
KUMAR GAURAV MOTI SINGH SMT. NERA DEVI 2721 XIISC 001
RAHUL PAUL NARAYAN CHANDERA PAUL SMT. MANJU PAUL 2764 XIISC 100
ABHIROOP GHOSH NILESH CHANDRA GHOSH SMT. PA,PA GHOSH 2739 XIISC 99
SUDARSHAN KARMARKAR SUDEV KARMAKAR SMT. LIPIKA KARMAKAR 2715 XIISC 98
NEHA KUMARI VINOD PRASAD SMT. SUJATA DEVI 2757 XIICO 94
GITANJALI MUKHERJEE SADHAN KUMAR MURKHERJEE SMT. SHREYA KAVERI MUKHERJEE 2753 XIISC 93
PRAKIRIT SINHA PRATUL KUMAR SINHA SMT. NIYATI SARKAR 2732 XII C 92
ROHINI KUMARI BOUA KANT JHA SMT. ASHA JHA 1712 XII C 90
PRACHETAS VASHISHTHA RAHUL VASHISHTHA SMT. RASHMI VASHISHTHA 2901 VII 97
PRATEEK VASHISHTHA RAHUL VASHISHTHA SMT. RASHMI VASHISHTHA 2900 X 96
PIYUSH PRAVIN MITHILESH KUMAR SMT. POONAM KUMARI 1009 XIISC 95
AKSHAY KUMAR MAHTO ASHOK KUMAR MAHTO SMT. KALPANA DEVI 2526 XIISC 88
BIKKY KUMAR JHA KAMLESH KUMAR JHA SMT. USHA JHA 873 XIISC 87
AMBIKA LAVKUSH KUMAR || KANCHAN DEVI 1942 IX 86
IQUBAL AHMAD MD. ABU FARMAN || ZAHEDA BEGUM 2903 VIII 85
UDITYA SINGH DHANANJAY SINGH || RAJNI SINGH 2204 VIII 84
ADITYA SINGH DHANANJAY SINGH || RAJNI SINGH 2203 IX 83
ANJALI KUMARI SANTOSH KUMAR JHA || POONAM JHA 2680 VII 82
AMIT KUMAR DAD DEEPAK KUMAR DAS SMT. SARASWATI DAS 2920 XISC 81
NEHA KUMARI PRAMOD PODDAR SMT. PINKEY DEVI 2510 IX 80
GOURAV KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR RAJAK SMT, RITADEVI 2352 IX 75
ASHWATHI. P.K. HARIJAYADAN. P.K. SMT. JISHA.P. 2922 III 79
DEVANANDHA. V VINOD. M. || SMT. RAJILY. R. 2776 III 78
SNEHA GOSWAMI MONI LAL GOSWAMI SMT. SUDIPTA GOSWAMI 77 X 77
RATNA PRIYA PANDEY RAJENDRA PANDEY SMT. SAROJ PANDEY 2356 IX 76
GOURAV KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR RAJAK SMT. RITA DEVI 2352 Ix 75
MANSI KUMARI AJAY BASAK SMT. MINOTI DEVI 2738 XICOM 74
SONU ROY LATE GOPAL RAY SMT GUNJA DEVI 2442 IV 73
SONU ROY LATE GOPAL ROY SMT. GUNJA DEVI 2412 IV 73
SHALINI SINGH SAROJ KUMAR SINGH SMT. NAMITA SINGHNGH 2781 X 72
SAKSHAM SINGH SAROJ KUMAR SINGH SMT. NAMITA SINGHNGH 2782 V 71
SARASWATI PANDEY RAJENDRA PANDEY SMT. SAROJ PANDEY 2762 XOC 70
CHAITRA LAKSHMI.C. RAMA CHANDRAN .N SMT. MADHUMATHI.B 2736 18.04 69
SHRI HARI RAMACHANDRAN.N SMT. MADHUMATHI. B 2815 II 68
GOURAN YADAV SANDDESH YADAV SMT SUNIT YADAV 2493 VIII 67
ANKIT RAI SANTOSH KUMAR RAI SMT SUGANDHA RAI 2833 V 65
AVINASH THAKUR ASHOK KUMAR THAKUR||NEENA DEVI 2927 XISC 64
SARNAL DUTTA SANTOSH KUMAR DUTTA||LIPIKA DUTTA 2869 XICOM 63
ANISHA GHOSH GOUTAM KUMAR GHOSH||SEEMA GHOSH 2896 XI CO 62
ANURADHA MISHRA TEJ NARAYAN MISHRA SMT MINU MISHRA 2872 XISC 61
YESHSHVI DOGRA SATISH KUMAR DOGRA|| ADARSH BALA DOGRA 2930 I 60
GAIRIK RAWAT N.S.RAWAT SMT. ADITI RAWAT 2921 I 59
DIVYA SINGH SUNIL KUMAR SINGH SMT. BABY SINGH 2487 V 58
RUDRA KUMAR SANJIV KUMAR JHA SMT. POONAM JHA 2838 VI 57
SAKSHI YADAV RAJESH KUMAR YADAV SMT. NANDINI YADAV 2694 VIII 56
ARUN KUMAR LAVKUSH KUMAR SMT. KANCHA N DEVI 2490 IV 55
SHAFIA AAFREEN MD. MAHMOOD ALAM SMT. NUZHAT PERVEEN 54 XII C 54
SAKSHAM KUMAR BHAGWAN THAKUR SMT. ARADHANA THAKUR 1539 IX 50
MITALI RANI DAS NIRMAL KUMAR DAS SMT. MAYA DAS 2911 XI CO 049
NIPUN HITAISHI ARVIND KUAMR KARN SMT. SUNIT SINHA 2893 XI CO 48
SHAFIA AAFREEN MD. MAHMOOD ALAM||NUZHAT PERVEEN 2559 XII C 54
SHRISTY RAI SANTOSH KUMAR RAI||SUGANDHA RAI 2841 VIII 66
ANKIT RAI SANTOSH KUMAR RAI||SUGANDHA RAI 2833 V 65
AVINASH THAKUR ASHOK KUMAR THAKUR||NEENA DEVI 2927 XI(SC 64
SARNAL DUTTA SANTOSH KUMAR DUTTA||LIPIKA DUTTA 2869 XI CO 63
ANISHA GHOSH GOUTAM KUMAR GHOSH||SEEMA GHOSH 2896 XI CO 62
ANURADHA MISHRA TEJ NARAYAN MISHRA||MINU MISHRA 2872 XI(SC 61
YASHASHVI DOGRA SATISH KUMAR DOGRA|| ADARSH BALA DOGRA 2930 I 60
GAIRIK RAWAT N.S. RAWAT||ADITI RAWAT 2921 I 59
DIVYA SINGH SUNIL KUMAR SINGH||BABY SINGH 2487 V 58
RUDRA KUMAR SANJIV KUMAR JHA||POONAM JHA 2838 VI 57
SAKSHI YADAV RAJESH KUMAR YADAV||NANDINI YADAV 2694 VIII 56
ARJUN KUMAR LAVKUSH KUMAR||KANCHAN DEVI 2490 IV 55
TARIQUE ANWER MD. NURUL HAQUE SMT. SAHELA PERWEEN 2399 IX 51
SAKSHAM KUMAR SH. BHAGWAN THAKUR SMT. ARADHANA PRASAD 1539 IX 50
HARMANJOT KOUR NIRMAL SINGH SMT. INDERJEET KOUR 2631 II 047
MAYANK KUMAR YADAV MANOJ KUMAR YADAV || BENITA YADAV 2390 VII 45
ABHISHEK KUMAR YADAV MANOJ KUMAR YADAV || BENITA YADAV 2398 V 46
RANI KUMARI BHIRU YADAV SMT DURGAWATI DEVI 2254 XICOM 42
RISHAV KUMAR BHIRU YADAV SMT DURGAWATI DEVI 2639 II 41
SUMAN LATA GAJENDRA SINGH SMT. GUDDI DEVI 2569 XIICO 40
PRIYA CHOUDHARY UMESH PRASAD CHOUDHARY SMT. POONAM CHOUDHARY 2894 XI SC 39
SHAGUFTA ALI SHER ALI ANSARI SMT. GULSHAN ARA 2917 XI SC 37
MANU KUAMR SINGH UMESH PRASAD SINGH SMT. VEENA SINGH 2686 III 36
MANPREET SINGH ANOOP SINGH SMT. BALWINDER KAUR 2267 IX 35
KRITI ANAND AJAY KUMAR PODDAR SMT. JAYMALA DEVI 2879 XI SC 34
KARANBIR SINGH ANOOP SINGH SMT. BALWINDER KAUR 2264 XIICO 33
AADHITYA NARAYANAN.N.S. SOORIYA NARAYANAN M. SMT. NITHYA B. 2779 IV 32
DEEPANSHU KAMAL SINGH SMT. PUSHPA DEVI 2570 XIISC 31
ABHISHEK ANNAND ARUN PODDAR SMT. CHANDA DEVI 2880 XISC 30
KIRAN KUMAR VITHOBA MASHAL || ANITA MASHAL 2611 IV 28
KRISHAN KANT RAJESH || ANITA 2794 IX 038
SNEHI KUMARI NITESH KUMAR SINGH SMT NUTAN DEVI 2634 II 27
SAALANI KUMARI VINDHYACHAL OJHA SMT.GUNJA OJHA 2633 II 26
SPMI KUMARI VINDHYACHAL OJHA SMT. GUNJA OJHA 2610 IV 25
SAKSHI KUAMRI NITESH KUMAR SINGH SMT NUTAN DEVI 2609 III 24
PAYAL DWIJENDRA PRASAD TEWARY 2183 VI 23
TARANNUM NAZ MD. TANZIM ALAM SMT. NILOFER KHATOON 2758 XICOM 22
RAFIC AHMAD RAHI SAHAIL AKHTAR SMT RAHNUMA BEGUM 2875 XICOM 21
ARYAN TEWARI DWIJENDRA PRASAD TEWARY 2474 IV 20
AMIT KUAMR JHA ASHOK KUMAR JHA SMT. SANJU JHA 2537 XII 19
RISHAV MISHRA G.P.MISHRA SMT. SANJU MISHRA 2524 XISC 18
ANAND KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR SMT MANJU GUPTA 2514 XII 15
AKASH GUPTA PRADEEP KUMAR GUPTA SMT. PUNITA DEVI 2512 XII 14
ASHISH KANGADI S N KANGADI SMT ELIZA KANGADI 2780 XISC 13
SAJJAD HUSSAIN ABU AHASAN SMT RINA AKHTER BANO 2285 XISC 12
KAJAL KUMARI MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA SMT BABY DEVI 2418 XIISC 11
BITTU KUMAR RAJ KIRHORE SAH SMT. SEEMA DEVI 2508 XISC 10
GAURAV KUMAR NAGENDRA KUMAR SMT. BHARTI KUMARI 5229 XIISC 009
SHADAB QUQAMAR NASHEEM AKHTER SMT. SHAHEENA TABASSUM 2876 XISC 008
NAQUEEB ANWER KAZIM ANWER SMT. NIGAR BEGUM 2885 XISC. 007
NAQUEE AHMAD NAZIM ROSAN SMT NOOR JAHAN BEGUM 2884 XISC 006
RAMIZ REZA MD. MANZER IMAM SMT. KANIZ FATMA 2874 XISC 005
SHABAB ALAM MD. ABRAR ALAM SMT. SHABISTAN ALAM 2871 XISC 004
NEHA KUMARI RAMAN KUMAR CHAUPALS SMT BOBI DEVI 2883 XII 003
`MD. MUSHARRAF ALAM RAFIQUE ALAM SMT. BIB SAIRA KHATUN 1311 X 002
VISHAL KUMAR RAJ KISHOR SAH SMT. SEEMA DEVI 2544 XII 001
KUNAL THAKUR KAPIL THAKUR SMT POONAM TAHKUR 2531 XII 100
RAJA MISHRA SUBHASH MISHRA SMT ASHMITA MISHRA 2533 XII 099
MONIKA MATTU KASHMIR MATTU SMT GEETA MATTU 2665 XII 08
SUBHAM SINHA MOHIT KUNAR SINHA SMT SEEM A SINHA 2661 x 097
TELEN OCENEY TELEN AMON SMT. TELEN BABY 2565 VI 096
MOHIT KUMAR DHARMBIR 2036 XI SC 093
AMITA SHARMA RAJKISHOR SHARMA 2613 VII 095
AMAN SHARMA RAJKISHOR SHARMA 2614 VIII 094
Arti Sharma Raj Kishor Sharma 2612 X 092
ANSH RAJ PANDIT ARVIND KUMAR || KUMUD KUMARI 2853 I 88
TELEN OCENEY KOM TELEN AMON || TELEN BABY 2565 VI 96
MOHIT KUMAR DHARAMBIR || KAMLESH DEVI 2036 XI SC 93
Rohit Kumar Jha Mr. Rajesh Kumar Jha Smt Ritu Jha 2784 VI 063
Rani Kumari Rajesh Kumar Jha Smt. Ritu Jha 2783 IIIrd 062
ARPITA BISWAS KANAK KUMAR BISWAS || GOURI BISWAS 2269 VIII 86
ANJALI DEVI VERMA PRAFULL KUMAR || ANITA DEVI 2278 VII 085
RAJESH BOHRA GAJENDRA BOHRA || YASHODA BOHRA 2289 XIICO 71
RENU BOHRA GAJENDRA BOHRA || YASHODA BOHRA 2288 XICOM 70
RAHUL BOHRA GAJENDRA BOHRA || YASHODA BOHRA 2287 XI SC 69
PAYAL KUMARI BIRENDRA KUMAR JHA || PUTUL DEVI 2600 III 076
SNLU SANJANA RAMAN JEE THAKUR SMT. LILA DEVI 1073 XIICO 038
SARITA CHOUDHARY CHHOTU SINGH SMT. BIMLA DEVI 2592 XIISC 037
SANA ABRAR ABRARUL HAQUE SMT. REHANA BEGUM 2518 XII C 036
SNAGEETA KUMARI SINGH JAGESHWAR KUMAR SINGH SMT. USHA AINGH 2517 XIICO 035
MUSKAN DHANANJAY KUMAR JHA SMT. MEERA JHA 2528 XIICO 032
ANJALI KUMARI SUNIL KUMAR RAJAK SMT. RAMBHA DEVI 2829 IV 031
RAHUL KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR RAJAK SMT. RAMBHA DEVI 2831 II 030
KAJAK MANE K.J.MANE SMT. LEELA MANE 2422 XIISC 027
RAJESH MISHRA KISHORI MISHRA SMT. ANJU DEVI 2516 XIISC 026
ANIKET KUMARI PRAMOD KUMAR SAH SMT. KALPANA KUMARI 2726 XISC 025
ANSH KUMAR GARDNARI LAL SMT. KIRAN DEVI 2374 VII 024
SAKSHI TOMAR SHYAM BABOO SMT. AGAM TOMAR 2338 IX 023
POOJA RANI ARUN KUMAR SMT. NANNI DEVI 2262 IX 022
SURAJ SINHA GOPENDRA SINHA SMT. SHANTI SINHA 1886 XISC 021
PRIYANKA DAS JITEEN DAS MRS. BEENA DEVI 1812 IX 020
ANUJ KUMAR UMA SHANKAR YADAV SMT. SARASWATI YADAV 2042 IX 019
MEHAK PALIWAL SANJAY PALIWAL SMT. KAVITA PALIWAL 2774 II 014
SOMESH RAWAT KAPOOR SINGH RAWAT || PALLAVI RAWAT 2852 III 029
SIDDHI RAWAT KAPOOR SINGH RAWAT || PALLAVI RAWAT 2832 VII 028
PALLAWI MR. MANORANJAN KUMAR SMT. SEEMA PANDEY 2628 II 018
TARANA NISHA MD. ALLAM SMT. SAIRA KHATOON 1685 VIII 017
KRISHMA MR. RAJESH KUMAR SMT. RAJ RANI 2581 VII 016
GOURAV KUMAR MR. RAJESH KUMAR SMT. RAJ RANI 2580 v 015
MESHAK PALIWAL SANTAY PALIWAR SMT. KAVITA PALIWAL 2774 II 014
RUPENDER KUMAR AMAR LAL SMT. SHEELA DEVI 2472 XICom 013
KARAN CHAUHAN ASHEESH KUMAR SINGH SMT. SHALU CHAUHAN 2773 V 012
VIKASWH KUMAR SANJAY KUMNAR MISHRA SMT. SUDHA MISHRA 1143 XICom 011
ARINDOM GHOSH ASHOK GHOSH SMT JHUMA GHOSH 2068 VIII 010
NITESH KUMAR SAHANI SHIV KUMAR SAHANI SMT. MUNNI DEVI 2718 I 009
MANVENDRA SINGH SATENDRA SINGH SMT. PRAVESH CHAUDHARY 2416 V 008
MUSKAN FAVIDAR SATENDRA SINGH SMT. PRAVESH CHAUDHARY 2415 V 007
Ankit kUmar AMARDEEP PODDAR SSMT.MANJU DEVI 2743 I 006
MANISH KUM,AR JAISWL ANIL KUMAR JAISWAL SMT. SEEMA JAISWAL 2747 I 005
NAMAN YADAV SATISH YADAV SMT. RAJESH DEVI 2357 IX 004
INDRESH KUMAR MANMOHAN SINGH SMT. PREM LATA 2348 VII 003
NEHA KUMARI MAN BAHADUR CHHETRI ||SMT. HEMA CHHETRI 2660 VIII 002
NISHA VIJENDRA SINGH SMT. SARITA DEVI 2655 VII 001
VIJETA VIJENDRA SINGH SMT. SARITA DEVI 2654 VI 223200
VIKASH SINGH MANMOHAN SINGH SMT. PREM LATA 2637 II 2122199
ARIJT ROY ARUP KUMAR ROY SMT. SUNITA ROY 2482 IV 213398
SABIHA SABNAM HISABUDDIN AHMED SMT RINTUWARA BEGUM 2478 VI 213397
SUMIT KUMAR RAKESH KUMAR SMT. SUMAN RANI 1986 VI 223196
SUMIT KUMAR RAKESH KUMAR SMT.SUMAN RANI 1986 V 223196
KOMAL KUMARI KANHAIYA PRASAD SINGH SMT.BIBHA DEVI 1141 XI CO 223195
FAISAL MAMOON ABDUL QUADEER SMT. ANJUM ARA 2363 XIISC 223194
MISBAH KHANUM MD. MUSHTQUE AHMAD SMT. RUKHSANA BEGUM 2703 XISC 223193
AMAN KUMAR THAKUR RAJENDRA THAKUR SMT. DEV KALA TAHKUR 2558 ELEVE 223192
HARREET SINGH VIRDI SH. PARMINDER SINGH SMT. PARAMJEET KAUR 2547 IX 223191
ROHIT SHARMA SH.MEENA SHARMA SMT. SAJINDRA SHARMA 2563 VI 223190
DEEPAK KUMAR MANDAL SH. BINOD KUMAR MANDAL SMT. SANGITA DEVI 2713 XISC 223188
DEEPAK KUMAR MANDAL SH. BINODE KUMAR MANDAL SMT. SANGITA DEVI 2713 XI 221388
RUCHI KESHRI SH. VIJYA KUMAR KESHRI SMT. HE,LATA KESHRI 2361 XII 223187
KRISHNA KUMAR YADAV SH. LALLAN YADAV SMT. BUBY KUMARI YADAV 2450 I 223186
VERSHA KUMARI SH. SURESH CHANDRA SMT. SHARADA DEVI 2469 II 223185
VERSHA KUMARI SH. SURESH CHANDRA SMT. SHARADA DEVI 2469 II 223185
HIMANSHU SOYAL SH. SURESH CHANDRA SMT. SHARADA DEVI 2391 III 223184
DEEPAK KUMAR SOYAL SH. SURESH CHANDRA SMT. SHARADA DEVI 2393 VI 223183
RAHUL KUMAR SH. BALBIR KCHAND SMT.GEETA DEVI 2219 VII 223182
SONIA SH. BALBIR CHAND SMT. GEETA DEVI 2017 IX 223181
ARVIND CHOUDHARY SH. RADMA RAM SMT. BABY DEVI 2693 VI 223180
ANIL CHOUDHARY SH. SURJA RAM SMT. JAITY 2691 VI 223179
RADHA CHOUDHARY SH. JAITYA SMT. SURJA RAM 2692 IX 223178
ARCHANA KUMARI SH. A.K.PANDEY SMT. NIRMALA PANDEY 1000 XII 223177
AYUSH KUMAR SAHA SH. UPENDRA SAHA SMT. SUSHILA DEVI 2740 XICom 221176
SHAKIB PARWEZ ALUDDIN SMT. SHABANA PARWEEN 2720 XI CO 223175
POSHITA SHARMA SH. BHUVNESHWAR SHARMA SMT. SONY SHARMA 2277 VII 223173
POSHITA SHARMA SH. BHUVNESHWAR SHARMA SMT. SONY SHARMA 2277 VII 223173
ANITA RAJ SH. BAL GOBIND KUAMR SMT. KUMARI MADHUBALA SINHA 2668 IV 2231172
RAGINI RAJ SH. BAL GOBIND KUMAR SMT. KUMARI MAEDHUBALA SINHA 2647 I 223171
DIPAK KUMAR SH. UMESH KUMAR SMT. SULEKHA KUMARI 2179 XI 223170
SHAGUFTA FATMA MD. MAHMOOD ALAM SMT. BIBI REZINA KHATOON 1166 XII 223169
RAJIV KUMAR YADAV SH, KIRAN PRASAD YADAV SMT. ABHA DEVI 2769 XICom 223168
SHIVANI SHARMA BHUVNESHWAR SHARMA || SONY SHARMA 2275 XI SC 223174
POSHITA SHARMA BHUVNESHWAR SHARMA || SONY SHARMA 2277 VII 223173
ANITA RAJ BAL GOBIND KUMAR || KUMARI MADHUBALA SINHA 2668 IV 223172
RAGINI RAJ BAL GOBIND KUMAR || KUMARI MADHUBALA SINHA 2647 I 223171
Md. Waquar Reza Sh. Shami Uddin Smt. Iffat Nigar 2674 II 223167
Alafla Shami Sh. Shami Uddin Smt. Iffat Nigar 2673 I 223166
Md. Shahnawa Alam Late. Azizur Rahaman Smt.Samsoon Nihar 2541 XII 223165
Jassimranjeet Singh Sh. Gurmeet Singh Smt.Manjeet Kaur 2705 XICom 223164
UTKARSH DRISTANT SH. PUNIT KUMNAR MISHRA SMT. CHANDAN MISHRA 2008 X 223163
RASHVI SH. BASHAN LAL SMT. LALITA DEVI 2381 XII 223162
TANUJA BHARTI SH. MITHILESH KUMAR SMT.POONAM KUMARI 2367 XII 223161
BHAVANA SH. KAMAL SINGH SMT. PUSHPA DEVI 2573 XII 223160
ANJITH KRISHNAN SH. R. UNNI KRISHNA SMT. RAJANI KRISHNAN 2424 XI 223159
PUJA CHOUDHARY SH. PRAKASH CHOUDHARY SMT.NIKA DEVI 2555 I 223158
SWETA RANA TUK RANA SMT. RITA RANA 2379 XI 223157
SHIVAM SHARMA SH. BHUVNESHWAR SHARMA SMT. SONY SHARMA 2276 XI 223155
RACHNA KU,MAR JHA SH. KRISHNA CHANDRA JHA SMT. MAMTA DEVI 908 XII 223153
AMBIKA KUMARI JHA SH. KRISHNA CHADNDRA JHA SMT. MAMTA DEVI 907 XII 223152
ANAMIKA SHOSH SH. ANIRBAN GHOSH SMT. BABY GHOSH 2539 XI 223151
PREETI SH. MALLIK ARTUN SMT. JAGE DEVI 2378 XII 223150
KAJAL KUMARI SH. SUNIL KUMAR PAMDAS SMT. LALITA DEVI 2362 XII 223149
SONAL KUMARI SH. SUNIL KUMAR RAMDAS SMT. LALITA DEVI 2369 XII 223148
ARCHANA KUMARI SH. A.K.PANDEY SMT. NIRMALA PANDEY 1000 XII 223147
AHAD ANJUM SH. TAHSEEN AHMAD SMT.SAHED PERWEEN 2209 X 223146
D. SAGAR SH. PRASANTA KUMAR DAKUA SMT. SHANTI LATA DAKUA 1913 XII 223145
KUSH KUMAR RAI SH. MUNMUN RAI SMT. GENI RAI 2073 IX 223144
KUMARI PRATIKSHA SH. SANJAY KUMAR MISHRA SMT. SUDHA MISHRA 1283 VIII 223143
KUMARI PRATIKSHA SH. SANJAY KUMAR MISHRA SMT. SUDHA MISHRA 1283 VIII 223143
ANITA KUARI SH.PURAN HARIZAN SMT. USHA DEVI 877 XII 223142
SUBHAM KUMAR SH. SUNIL THAKUR SMT.RINKU DEVI 2382 XII 223141
SUBHAM KUMAR SH. SUNIL THAKUR SMT.RINKU DEVI 2382 XII 223141
SUSMIT KUMAR SH. DEVENDRA KUMAR SMT. NIRO KUMARI 2079 X 223140
VINTU SAGAR SH. SAGAN SMT. ROSHINI SAGAR 2601 XII 223139
SOURABH SINGH SH. LAL BAHADUR SINGH SMT. SUSILA SINGH 1223 XII 1223
ISAR AMMAD SH. TAUHID SMT. FASIHA SULTANA 1119 XII 223137
VIND CHOUDHARY SH. AROOP KUMAR CHOUDHARYSMT. KALYANI CHOUDHARY 902 XII 223136
DEEDAR ALAM MEHAR ALI RAHBAR SMT.FARHANA BEGUM 2388 XII 223135
NIDNI TIWARI SH. RAM KRISHNA TIWARI SMT. KALPNA TIWARI 2368 XII 223134
JITESH KUMAR SINHA SH. SNJAY SINHA SMT ANITA SINHA 762 XII 223133
ANUSHUA CHAKRABORTY SH. KAJAL CHAKRABORTY SMT LAGNA CHAKRABORTY 2360 XII 223132
ANAND KUMAR SH. NIRMAL JHA SMT. BULBUL JHA 2380 xii 223131
DHANANJAY MISHRA SH. RAJ KUMAR MISHRA SMT. MINTU MISHRA 2217 XII 223130
SUSMITA KUMARI SH. KUMAR BALBIR SMT.JHARNA BALBIR 2227 xiii 223129
PRIYA PANDEY SH. BIMAL KUMAR PANDEY SMT. MONA RANI PANDEY 1591 XII 223128
SUMIT KUMAR RANA SH. TUKK BAHADUR RANA SMT.RITA DEVI RANA 2358 X 223124
FAUQUIA NAZ MASUD ALAM SMT KHALDA KARIM 2364 xII 223126
BRIJITA PAUL ROY SH. JYOTIRMOY PAUL ROY SMT BAISHAKHI PAUL ROY 2359 xII 223125
SUMIT KUMAR RANA SH. TUK BAHADUR RANA SMT. RITA DEVI RANA 2358 xII 223134
MANTESH KUMAR SH. BALMUKUND RAM SMT. MADHUMITA DEVI 2219 xII 223123
SOHANA FATMA NAIYER AZAM SMT.ANUROZ BEGUM 2162 xi 223122
MD. JAVED AKHTAR MD. AMINUDDIN SMT SABRUN NISHA 2166 xi 223121
MD. FAYEQUE MD. IFTEKHAR SMT. NOORUM NISHA 2208 xi 223120
SIDRAH SHAEEN SH. MUJEEBUL HAQUE SMT. RAZIA KHATOON 2376 XIICo 223119
SANDHYA SINGH SH. SHISHUPAL SINGH SMT. SUMAN SINGH 2407 XII 223118
ISHAN NATH GOSWAMI SH. SHRAWAN NATH GOSWAMI SMT. DURGA GOSWAMI 2392 xi 223117
ROHIT KUMAR SH. RAMESH RAM SMT.REKHA KUMARI 1841 VII 223115
VEETAYANT SH. RAMESH CHANDRA DAS SMT.NANDITA KUAMARI 2124 iv 223113
MINAL SH. RAMESH CHANDRA DAS SMT.NANDITA KUAMARI 1891 ix 223114
VEEJAYANT KUMARI SH. RAMESH CHANDRA DAS SMT.NANDITA KUAMARI 2124 iv 223113
DEEPAK KUMAR SH RAM PRAKASH SAH SMT.SMITA KUMARI 1125 XI Sc 223112
RAHUL KUMAR SINGH SH. BABAN KU,AR SINGH SMT. BIDHYWANTI DEVI 2011 xi 223111
Pooja Kumari SH. RAJ SINGH SMT.SAJANA DEVI 2402 XI 223110
DIKHLIA KESHARI SH. DIKSLIA KESLIR SMT.URMLATA KESHHRI 2231 XISc 223106
PINKY KUMAR MEENA SH. KAMEALESH KUMAR MEENA SMT. URMILA DEVI 2151 Ix 223109
PRINCE KUMAR MEENA SH. KAMLESH KUAMAR MEENA SMT URMILA DEVI 2149 viii 223108
Dilshad Jahan Md. Mokim Smt. Mazda Begum 2053 X 223107
Diksha Keshari Sh. Vijay Kumar Keshri Smt. Hemlata Keshri 2231 XI Sc 223105
Aadya Tiwwri Sh. Rakesxh Kumar Tiwari Smt. Nitu Tiwari 2672 III 223105
Anushka Tiwari Sh. Rakesh Kumar Tiwari Smt. Nitu Tiwari 2671 NTV VI 223104
Haaribansh Shukla Sh. Rajendra Prasad Shukla smt. Savitri Shukla 2440 II 223103
Pooja Shukla Sh. Rajendra Prasad Shukla Smt. Savitri Shukla 1883 VII 223102
neetu shukla Rajendra Prasad Shukla Smt. Savitri Shukla 1862 VI 223101
Diksha Kushwah Smt. Sindoori Kushwah || Sh. Vishamber Singh 2028 VII 2028
Raj Kushwah Smt Sindoori Kushwah || Sh. Vishamber Singh Kushwah 2330 III 2330
Priyanka Jaiswal Reena Jaiswal || Birendra Jaiswal 2551 XISc 223279
Anjali Kumar Singh Smt. Mina Devi || Sh. Bhim Singh 2552 XISc 223278
Md. Farhan Afroz Nuzhat Kausar Ruby || Md. Afroz Alam 1194 XIsc 223277
Deependra Singh Rathore Smt. Puspha Rathore || Sh. Bhanwar Singh Rathore 2489 VIII 223276
Ashish Singh Smt. Lila Devi 2279 VI 223275
Anurupa Deb Smt. Supriti Deb || Sh. Ajoy Deb 2586 IInd 223274
Amrit Toppo Kripa Toppo || Late. Benjamin Toppo 1090 XICom 223273
Md. Sahil Hussain Smt. M.K. Tirkey || Md. Aftab Alam 2589 IV 2589
Arpit Verma SMT. Seema Verma || SH. Rajeev Verma 2024 XII C 223300
Kajal Kumari Kamni Jha || Ram Mohan Jha 1328 XI(Sc 223299
Rahul Kumar Rai Geni Rai || Munmun Rai 2016 IX 223298
Tohfa Jahan Md. Mokim || Majda Begum 2050 X 223297
Kumari Preeti Pramod Kumar || Poonam Devi 2373 IX 223290
Shivam Singh Sh. Rajesh Kumar Singh Smt. Seem Singh 1790 IX 223271
Sachin Singh Sh. Rajesh Kumar Singh Smt. Seema Singh 1771 VI 223270
Sanju Mandal Sh. Sekhar Mandal Mrs. Shipra Mandal 2248 IV 223269
Yealena Barman Sh. Sharat Chandra Barman Smt. Shiuly Barman 1843 VIII 223268
Anshul Pradhan Sh. Arindra Kumar Pradhan Smt. Sanju Prabha Pradhan 2029 IX 223367
Lisha Hazra Sh. Sandip Kumar Hazra Smt. Rupali Hazra 1980 IV 223266
Avinash Kumar Hazra Sh, Sandip Kumar Hazra Smt.Ruplai Hazra 1922 IX 223265
Keshav Kumar Siungh Sh. Raghupati Singh Smt. Punam Devi 1948 IX 223264
Pratik Keshri Sh. Keshwaw Prasad Keshri Smt. Renu Devi 2557 XICom 223263
Govindam Kumar Sh. Shambhu Singh Smt. Neeta Kumari 2229 XII 223262
Bharti Kumari Singh Sh. Manoj Kr. Singh smt. Ranju Devi 2521 XISc. 223261
Sweta Das Sh. Govind Kumar Das Smt. Aparna Das 2083 XIICo 223260
Abhishek Kumar Sh. Shiv Shankar Saha Smt. Madhuri Devi 1330 IX 223259
Tannu Kumari Sh. Indrajeit Kumar Smt. Joyti Devi 1076 XIsc 223258
Mannu Kumar Rriya Sh. Indrajit Kumar Smt. Joyti Devi 1858 V 223257
Abhijeet Kumar Sh. Indrajeet Kuamr Smt. Joyti Devi 2326 II 223256
Prasant Kumar Sh. Bidhdev Yadav Smt. Madhu Devi 1225 X 223255
Keshav Kumar Singh Raghupati Singh || Punam Devi 1948 IX 223264
Prashant Kumar sh. Budhdev Yadav Smt. Madhuu Devi 1225 X 223255
Jaswinder Singh Baljeet Singh Sodi|| Meenu Kour 2480 II 223254
Sarfraz Alam Abul Jalil Smt. Mehroom Nisha Nishar 970 XIsc 223250
Summy Rahman Ali Shah Late Insheurrehaman Smt. Wajda Tabassim 1186 X 223249
Summy Rahman Ali Shah Late Insheurrehaman Smt. Wajda Tabassim 1186 X 223249
Maahika Shekhar Sh. Himanhu Shekhar Smt. Mamta Shekhar 2309 VIII 223248
Sawan Kumar sh. Shiv Kumar Paswan smt. Raj Kumari Devi 2226 XII 223247
Law Kumar Rai Sh. Munmun Rai Smt. Geni Rai 2015 XISc. 223446
Anuja Kumari sh. Shiv Jee Prasad Smt. Madhuri Devi 2245 XIISC 223245
Mantosh Kumar Rajak sj. Rudual Rajka smt. Jabri Devi 1636 XICom 223244
Sumit Singh Sh. Rejendra Singh smt. Meena Devi 2554 XICom 223243
Sumit Singh sh. Rajndra Singh smt. Meena Devi 2554 XICom 223243
Pawan Yadav sh. Viru Yadav Smt. Durgawati Devi 2355 XIsc 223242
Shree Nath Jha Sh. Dilip Kumar Jha Smt. Manju Devi 2228 XIISc 223241
Amar Kumar Sharma sh. Bibeka Nand Sharma Smt. Indu sharma 2555 XICom 223240
Vaidehi Rahul Sabale sh. Rahul Shrirang Sable Smt. Shilam Rahul Sabale 2463 I 223239
Preeti Murmu sh. Murmu smt. Ellen Sores 2216 XII 223237
Aradhana Kumari Sh. Nobin Kumar Singh Smt. Beena Devi 2218 XII 223236
Waquar Azhar Masooda Khatoon Smt. Rezaul Bari 2272 XIISc 223235
Diksha Anand Sh. Sunil Prasad Keshari Smt. Sarita Keshhri 2236 XII C 223234
Puja Kumari Das Sh. Deepak Das Smt. Saraswati Das 2215 XIICo 223233
Kaushik Kumar Sinha sh. Aani Kumar Sinha Smt. Pusspa Sinha 2538 X 223232
Neha Rani Sh. Nand Kishore Singh Smt. Punam Rani 2194 XIsc 223231
Manoj Kumar Mallick sh. Jugual Lal Mallick smt. Bechni Devi 2064 XII 223230
Sidharth Tamang sh. Naveen Tamaang Smt. Shova Tamang 1227 XI 223229
Ajay Kumar Pandey Sh. Bishwambhar Nath Pandey Smt. Saraswati Pandey 2232 XIISc 223228
Quamar Reza Md. Shamsul Hoda Smt. Najma Khatoon 2200 XI 223226
Sonu Singh Radheshyam Smt. Girja Devi 2414 X 223225
Tannu Kumari Indrajit Kumar|| Jyoti Devi 1076 XI Sc 223258
Mannu Kumari Priya Indrajit Kumar|| Jyoti Devi 1858 V 223257
Abhijeet Kumar Indrajeet Kumar|| Joyti Devi 2326 II 223256
ManPreet Kour Baljeet Singh Sodi|| Meenu Kour 2274 III 223253
Sonu Singh Sh. Radhesyam Smt. Grija Devi 2414 X 223225
Vikram Kumar Devi Sh. Jay Kishore Roy Smt Phool Kumari Dervi 2242 XII 223224
Diksha Anand Keshri Sh. Sunil Prasad Keshri Smt. Sarita Keshri 2231 xII 223223
Priya Kumar Singh Sh. Triloki Singh Smt. Asha Singh 2230 XII 223222
Kumari Mamta Sh. Ram Naresh Yadav Smt. Sunit Devi 2224 XII 223221
Ragini Mishra Sh. Ram Kumar Mishra Smt. Sheela Misshra 2214 XII 223220
Adarsh Kamal Sh. Rejeev Kamal Smt. Kalyani Kumari 1043 XII 223219
Rajesh Kumar Kamti Sh. Tribhuwan Kamti Smt. Lakhi Devi 795 XII 223218
Shubham Shekhawat Sh. Man Singh Shekhawat Smt. Sunita Kanwar 2034 XI SC 223217
Mohraj Kasur Sh. Mohinder Singh Smt. Rajvinder Kaur 2193 X 223216
Shubham Kumar Sh. Manoj Kumar Saha Smt. Ranjita Devi 2244 XII 223215
Avinash Singh Sh. Triloki Singh smt. Asha Devi 2240 XII 223214
Sushant Kumar Sh. Suresh Poddar Smt. Anita Dvei 2239 XII 223213
Ankan Sinha Sh. Dipesh Kumar Sinha Ssmt. Jhunti Sinha 2237 XII 223211
Aaditya Swarup Sh. Vinay Kumar Gupta Smt.Sudha Gupta 2238 XII 223210
Ravi Gupta Sh. Krishna Prasad Gupta Smt. Deepika Gupta 2220 XII 223209
Neeraj Shahni Sh. Amardeep Shahni Smt. Manju Devi 2213 XII 223208
Shilpa Rupati Toppo Late Benjamin Toppo Smt. Kripa Tappo 1242 XII 223207
Miss. Naz Nama Noori Sh. Md. Touhid Smt. Fasita Sultana 1200 X 223206
Jay Shanker Chhietry Sh. Kanaiya Bahadur Chhetery Smt. B.Devi Chhetry 747 XII 223205
Kiran Mali Sh. Suresh Mali Smt. Sumita Mali 766 XII 223204
Nasim Haider Late Abdul Rahim Smt. Hasina Bano 757 XII 223203
Santosh Rajak Sh. Rudal Rajak Smt. Jeberi Devi 2247 XI 2233202
Mahi Jha Sh. Bikash Kumnar Jha Smt.Puja Jha 2397 II 223201
Abhishek Kumar Singh Sh. Girjalankar Singh Smt Umas Devi 2049 IX 2233400
Akash Kumar Sh. Om Praaksh Smt. Sarita Devi 2018 VI 223399
Amit Prajapati Sh. Biro Prajapati Smt. Kanti Devi 1887 XISC 223398
Sobhana Kumari Sh. Arun Kumar Pandey Smt Nirmala Pandey 1001 X 223397
Tanya Sh. Krishna Kant Pathak Smt. Neelam Pathak 2212 XII 223396
Roshni Kumari Sh. Raghunath Sah Smt.Veena Rani 1956 X 223395
Lisi Kumari Sh. Devendra Kumar Smt. Niro Kumari 1751 XI SC 223394
Shreya Chakraborty Sh. Subrata Chakaborty Smt. Amita Chakraborty 2225 XIISC 223393
LOsan Kumar Sh. Devendra Kumar Smt. Niro Kumari 2078 X 223392
Kumari Swetta Tiwari Sh. Arvind Kumari Tiwari Ssmt. Kumari Sweetta Tiwari 2040 IV 223391
Kumari Shikha Tiwari Sh. Arvind Kumar Tiwari Smt. Kiaran Tiwari 2001 V 223390
Kumari Shikha Tiwari Sh. Arvind Kumar Tiwari Smt. Kiaran Tiwari 2001 V 223390
Kumari Shikha Tiwari Sh. Arvind Kumar Tiwari Smt. Kiaran Tiwari 2001 V 223390
Kumari Shikha Tiwari Sh. Arvind Kumar Tiwari Smt. Kiaran Tiwari 2001 V 223390
Sh. Devashish Kumar Sh.Chandra Bhushan Pandi Smt. Runti Devi 2366 XISC 223389
Shankar Sharan Tiwari Sh. Arvind Kumar Tiwari Smt. Kiran Tiwari 2337 VII 223388
Himanshi Kumari Sh. Yogendera Singh Smt. Manju Devi 1900 VII 223387
Aveesh Kumar Sh. Yogendra Singh Smt. ManjuDevi 1896 VII 223386
Aniket Kumar Sh. Dlarmjeet Smt. Sonmati Devi 2280 XI Sc 223385
Raju Kumar Rohan Sh. Hare Ram Yadav Smt. Kago Devi 890 XI Sc 223384
Abhishek Kumar Ssingh Sh. Sajjan Kumar Singh Smt.Sulekha Singh 1359 XISC 223383
Sayan Rej Sh. Souma Rej Smt. Sanjoy Rej 2300 II 223382
Neha Yadav Sh. Hans Nath Yadav Ssmt. Rani Yadav 2375 IX 223380
Mukul Kumar Yadav Sh. Hans Nath Yadav Smt. Rani Devi 1958 V 223379
Himanu Yadav Sh. Hans Nath Yadav Smt. Rani Devi 1957 V 223378
Vishal Thakur Sh. Surjeet Kumar Smt. Kiran Thakur 2259 VII 223377
Diksha Thakur Sh. Surjeet Kumar Smt. Kiran Thakur 2258 IX 223376
Rishav Ram Sh. Chhabi Lal Smt. Prabhawati Devi 2405 XISC 223375
Ravi Kumar Kamti Sh. Tribhuwan Kamti Smt. Lakhi Devi 835 XIM 223374
Archana Shekhawat Sh. man Singh Shekhawat Smt. Sunita Shekhawat 2035 IX 223373
Pallavi Kadam Sh. Kadam Sandip Smt. CDhaya Kadam 1861 V 223372
Sahil Kadam Sh. Kadam Sandip Smt. Chaya Kadam 2133 III 223371
Aman Kumar Sinha Sh. Bal Mukund Kr. Sinha Smt. Rekha Kumari 2145 X 223369
Suraj Kuamr Sh. Pawan Kumar Paswan Smt. Sita Devi 2350 VI 223368
Mrityunjoy Nath Sh. Mrinmoy Nath Smt. Swapna ANath 2333 VIII 223367
Divya Kumari Sh. Mahipal Kr. singh smt. Benu Devi 2091 VII 223366
Masoom Kumari Sh. Mahipal Kr. Singh smt. Benu Devi 2088 IX 223365
Anshu Kumari Sh. Mahifal Kr. Singh Smt. Benu Devi 2087 IX 223364
Shivang Nath Sh. Mrinmoy Nath Smt. Swapna ANath 2331 IV 223363
Ujjwal Kumar Singh sh. Mukesh Kr. singh Smt. Sindhu Devi 2311 II 223362
Kiran Kumari Sh. Raju Ram smt. Munni Devi 2371 IV 223361
Ram Prasad Sh. Raju Ram Smt. Munni Devi 2372 VII 223360
Soni Kumari Sh. Dharmender Kumar Smt. Beena Devi 2332 VIII 223359
Priya Kumari Sh. Dharmendra Kumar Smt. Beena Devi 2328 II 223358
Bhawana Negi Sh. Sunder Singh smt. Sunita Negi 2347 V 223357
Triloki Nath Sharma Sh. Manoj Kumar Ssharma Smt. Baby Devi 2419 XISC 223356
Ferha Lama Sh. Shankar Lama Smt. Karuna Lama 1181 X 223355
Preeti Kumari Pattanayak Sh. M.R. Pattanayak Smt. aparnna Pattanayak Smt. 1931 VI 223354
Pragati Pattanayok Sh. M.R.Pattanayak smt. Aparnna Pattanayak 2334 II 223353
Swati Kumari Sh.Nishi Kant Mandaln Smt. Sarala Choudhary 2343 VI 223352
Nikhil Kumar Sh. Ajit Kumar Singh Smt. Rekha Devi 2118 II 223351
Abhijeet Kumar Sh. Ajiet Kumar Singh Smt. Rekha Devi 2182 III 223350
Suman Kumari Sh.Dilip Kumar Saha Smt. Munni Devi 2131 II 223349
testing dfgfhgfh hggf ghf fgh
N. Shiva Tulshi Kumar Sh. C. Narayanan Appa Smt. K.Lalita 1829 X 223348
N. Pankaj Kumar Sh. C.Nanayan Appa Smt. K. Lalita 1827 V 223347
Nishant Dahiya Sh. Bhagwan Singh Smt. Sudesh 2116 II 223346
Mohit Dahiya Sh. Jai Bhagwan Singh smt. Sudesh 2252 IX 223345
Aunshka Panchal Sh. Sukhbir Smt. Meenakshi 1966 III 223343
Zaki Anwer Md. Jalia Smt. Rukshana Begum 223342 XISC 223342
Hatim Ansari Sh. Asfaque Ansari Smt. Hamiida Bano 2270 XISC 223340
Aabhishek Kumar Singh Sh. Prem Nath Singh Smt. Renu Devi 1928 X 223340
Muskan Kumari Sh. Prem Nth Singh Smt. Renu Devi 1929 VII 223339
Md. Shahtarrukh Ajmiee Md. Zahiruddin Smt. Rahngaton Nisha 1345 X 223338
Avinay Kumar Pandey Sh. R.N.Pandey Smt. Madhuri Pandey 1894 IX 223336
Avinay Kumar Pandey Sh. R.N.Pandey Smt. Madhuri Pandey 1894 IX 223336
Md. Atif ali Md. Iktab Ali smt. Champa Bibi 2013 V 223333
Mandeep Singh Sh. Karaj Singh smt. Gurmeet Kaur 2265 IX 223329
Ramandeep Singh Sh. Karaj Singh smt. Gurmeet Kaur 2263 VIII 223328
Kumari Mayawati Sh. Radha Mohan Prasad Smt. Uma Devi 947 VII 223326
Ishani Mandal Sh. Deepankshu Shekhar Mandal & Smt. Somi Dey Sarkar 2303 I 223327
Kumari Deepika Sh. Bhupesh Sahu & Smt. Manisha Kumari 1678 VII 1678
Deepak Kumar Sh. Bhupesh Sahu & Smt. Manisha Kumari 1677 X 223331
Deepanshu Kumar Sh. Bhupesh Sahu & Smt. Manisha Kumari 1676 VI 223330
Ankit Sharma Sh. Jitendra Kumar Sharma & Smt. Sarita Sharma 1953 VIII 223335
Bipul Sharma Sh. Jitendra Kumar Sharma & Smt. Sarita Sharma 1952 VII 223334
Ankit kUmar Sh, Shankar Prasad Gupta Smt. Kalpana Gupta 872 X 223325
Roshan Kumar Sh. Biyay Kumar Sonar Smt. Kaaushalya Devi 1779 XII 223324
Kahkasha Nisha Md. Alam smt. Saina Khatoon 874 X 223323
Namandeep Sh. Manoj Kumar Smt. Seema Devi 2190 V 223322
Suman Biswas Sh. Subhas Biswas Smt. Manju Biswas 1247 X 223321
Kajal Negi Hemant Kumar Negi Smt. Babita Negi 2206 VI 223320
Neeraj Negi Sh. Hemant Negi Smt. Babita Negi 2205 IX 223319
Neha Choudhary Sh. Krishna Choudhary Smt. Geeta Devi 2072 XII 223318
Neha Choudhary Sh. Krishna Choudhary Smt. Geeta Devi 2072 XII 223318
Priyanka Singh Sh. Triloki Singh Smt. Asha Devi 2082 XII 223317
Puja Kumari Mnadal Sh. Rajesh Mandal Smt. Gaytri Devi 2066 XII 223316
Fazal Elahi Md. Samshed Alam Smt. Nauroj Perween 1480 X 223314
Prince Singh Rathore Sh. Shrawan Singh Smt. Reena Kanwar 2342 III 223313
Palak Kanwar Sh. Shrawan Singh Smt. Reena Kanwar 2336 II 223312
Amandeep Sh. Manoj Kumar Smt. Seema Devi 2189 IX 223311
Shabab Naiyer Sh. Naiyer Azam Smt. Nauraz Begum 1161 XII 223310
Swati Sh. Sunil Kumar Singh Smt. Anju Singh 2025 IX 223309
Kaustubh Upadhyay Sh. N.K.Upadhayay Smt. Rina Devi 2107 X 223308
Kaustubh Upadhyay Sh. N.K.Upadhyay Smt. Rina Devi 2107 X 223308
Hemlata Pandey Sh. Krdhsb Nath Pandey Smt. Anu Devi Pandey 1278 XII 223307
Mahin Ghazia Sh. Mojibul Haque Smt. Tayalli Begam 2271 X 223306
Srishti Agnihatri Sh. Rajesh Kumar Agnihotri Smt. Mohini Agnihotri 1831 XISC 223305
Anuradha Kumari Sh. Puran Harizan Smt. Usha Devi 717 XII 223303
Mazda Parveen Sh. Nurul Lslam Smt. Shabana Perveen 1342 XII 223302
Piyush Sharma Sh. Makha Ll Smt. Kaml Devi 2316 I 218250
Surya Pushpa Sh. V. Laxmi Narayan Smt. Vasanta Mala 1739 XISC 218300
V. Surya Kumar Sh.V.Laxmi Narayan Smt. V.Vansanta Mala 1809 VII 218299
Damodar Prasad Upadhaya Sh. Uttam Chand Upadhayay Smt. Pushpa Devi Upadhayay 2061 XII 218297
Sachin Mali Sh. Nakul Mali Smt. Anju Mali 1740 X 218296
Sanjay Sen Sh. Sebabrata Sen Smt. Lipika Sen 2198 IV 218295
Neha Kumari Sh. Chander Pal Singh Smt. Babita Devi 1721 XII 218294
Sakshi Kumari Sh. Raman Kumar Singh Smt. Tulie Devi 2253 I 218293
Shubham Mukherjee Sh. Chanshal Mukherjee Smt. Iti Mukherjee 1160 X 218292
Samarth Ambule Sh. Laxman Dastrath Ambule Smt. Pratibha Ambule 2150 VII 218291
Amarth Ambule Sh. Laxman Dastrath Ambule Smt. Pratibha Ambule 1960 IV 218290
Pavash Saha Sh. Dilip Saha Smt. Seema Saha 2060 XII 218289
Deepika Kumari Sh. Gurnpoddo Singh Smt. Sumitra Kumari 2010 VII 218288
Atul Agarwal Sh. Pramod Kumar Agarwal Smt. Sangeeta Agarwal 2071 XII 218287
Bhumika Jaiswal Sh. Gopal Jaiswal Smt. Madhu Jaiswal 2076 XII 218286
dikhsa Jalan Sh. Raj Kumar Jalan Smt. Sunita Jalan 2078 XII 218235
Jally Mukherjee Sh. Chanchal Mukherjee Smt. Iti Mukherjee 2063 XII 218284
Aashish Kumar Sh. Raghunath Sah Smt. Veena Rani 1958 X 218283
Vijay Pratap Singh Sh. Ram Pratap Singh smt. Madhu Bala 1742 XI.SC 218282
NEHA KUMARI Sh. Bhanu Pratap Singh smt. Sunderi Devi 1608 IX 218281
KIran Majhi Sh. Ssntosh Kumari Majhi Smt. Kiran Majhi 2136 II 218278
NEHA KUMARI Sh. Bhanu Pratap Singh Smt. Sunderi Devi 1608 IX 218277
Kajal Kumari Sh. Bhanu Pratap Singh Smt. Sunderi Devi 1586 VIII 218276
DEEPAK KUMAR Sh. Chandarma Prasad Gond Smt. Usha Devi 496 XII 218275
Baram Sharma Sh. Megh Shyam Sharma Smt. Geeta Sharma 2195 III 218274
Tarana Sharma Sh.Megh Shyam Sharna Smt. Geeta Sharama 1828 VII 218273
Nancy Sharma Sh. Megh Shyam Sharma Smt. Geeta Sharma 1825 VIII 218272
Neha Kumari Jha Sh. Manoj Kumar Jha Smt. Mamuni Devi 2139 XII 218271
Saba Shamsad Shamsad Kha Smt. Anjum Perween 2081 XII 218270
Md. Hassaan Mujeeb Md. Mujeebul Haque Smt. Razia AKhatoon 2074 XII 218269
KUmari Nisha Sh. Ram pratap Singh Smt. Madhu Bala 1743 X 218268
Arti Kumari Sh. Biru Yadav Smt. Durgawati Devi 2054 XII 218267
Subhankar Roy Sh. Subhash Roy Smt. Shilpi Roy 2062 XII 218266
Ankit Kumar Jha Sh. Surya Kumar Jha Smt. Mina Devi 2058 XII 218265
Jay Kumar Saha Sh. Raju Sah Smt. Guddi Rani Saha 650 XII 218264
Suraj Kumar Modi Sh. Rajendra Prasad Modi Smt. Rekha Devi 645 XII 218263
Taqnisha Roy n Tarak Rou Smt. Purnima Roy 2007 IV 218259
Vishwamita Singh Sh. Astyanarayan Singh Smt. Champa Devi 1783 X 218258
Arun Tamang Sh. Prem Tramang Smt. Arti Tamang 491 XII 218257
Komal Kumari Sh. Manoj Kumar Jha Smt. Mamuni Devi 2138 IX 218256
Viswajit Singh Sh. Satya Naratan Singh Smt. Champa Devi 1744 X 218255
Pooja Kumari Sh. Sunil Kumar YadavSmt. Anita Devi 1734 VI 218254
Lovely Sarkar Sh. Raj Kumar Sarkar Smt. Chaya Sarkar 2192 V 218253
Bably Sarkar Sh. Raj Kumar Sarkar Smt. Chaya Sarkar 2193 X 218252
Pallavi Sharma Sh. Makhan Lal Smt. Kamla Sharma 2174 III 218251
Ayush Kumar verma Sh. Jalandhar Verma Smt. Poonam Nerma 2175 III 218248
Gaurav Kumar Verma Sh. Jalandhar Verm Smt. Poonam Verma 1682 X 218247
Meera Sh. Dal Bahadur Thakur Smt. Asha Devi 2080 XIII 218246
Sandeep Kumar Sah Sh. Tarkeshwar Sah Smt. Shrimala Devi 2256 VIII 218245
Aman Kumar Sah Sh. Tarkeshwar Sah Smt. Sjimaala Devi 2257 VI 218244
Anuradha Kamble Sh. Suresh Kamble Smt. Sunita Kamble 1789 IX 218243
Chaitali Kumari Sh. Vidnod Kumar Smt. Hema Beri 2314 I 218242
Ashka Md. Nasar Smt. RFatima Mumtaz 2168 IV 218241
Kashan Iqbal Md. Nasar Smt. Fatima Mumtaz 1590 VIII 2182240
Nikhil Kumar Sh. Avtar Singh Smt. Taruna Devi 1439 VIII 218239
Jyoti Kumari Sh. Satyabir Singh Smt. Sunita Devi 1970 III 218238
Soniya Kumari Sh. Avtr Singh Smt. Taruna Devi 2187 IV 218237
Sandeep Samal Sh. Manas Samal Smt Roshmi Samal 2094 VII 218236
Arrjali Kumari Sh.Satyabir Singh smt. Sunita Devi 1710 IX 218235
Neetu Kumari Kumari Sh. Ashok Prasad Singh Smt. Dharam Shila Devi 1778 X 218234
Ritu nKumari Sh. Ashok Prasad Singh Smt. Dharam Shila Devi 1778 V 218233
Shabaz ahamed Sh. Niyaz Ahamed Smt. Mohamadiya Begum 2089 IV 218232
Vikash Kumar Singh Sh. Umesh Singh smt. Manjula /Devi 1758 VIII 218231
Sanjana Kumari Sh. Sarrjay Kumar Yadav Smt. Rita Yadav 2191 V 218230
Kumari Manisha Singh Sh. Umesh Singh smt. Manjula /Devi 1664 V 218229
Iyaz Ahamed Sh. Niyaz Ahamed Smt. Mohamadiya Begum 2090 IX 218228
Mohit Kumar Sh. Pitam Singh smt. Meena Devi 1826 IX 218227
Kumari Kajal Sh. Ashok Kumar Nigam smt. Meena Nigam 1708 VII 218226
Nitesh Kumar Sh. Ashok Nigam Smt. Meena Nigam 1709 VIII 218225
Varsha Nigam Sh. Ashok Kumar Nigam smt. Meena Nigam 1768 XII 218224
Rohit Kumar Sh. Ashok Kumar Nigam smt. Meena Nigam 1865 IV 2128223
Sanjana Arya Sh. Jagdish Chandra Arya Smt. Kamla Arya 1518 X 218222
Ritika Sh. Jagdish Chandra Arya Smt. Kamla Arya 1520 VII 218221
Adarsh Pandey Sh. Ram Chander Pandey Smt. Madhvi Devi 1872 IV 218220
Sanjna Pandey Sh. Ram Chander Pandey Smt. Madhvi Devi 1691 V 218219
Sapna Pandey Sh. Ram Chander Pandey Smt. Madhvi Devi 1688 V 218218
Soumya Agnihotri Sh. R.K.Agnihorti Smt. Mohini Agnihotri 1830 IX 218217
Aditya Kumar Akela Sh. Satyanarayan Ram Smt. Sangita Devi 1992 III 2183216
Aditya Kumar Akela Sh. Satyanarayan Ram Smt. Sangita Devi 1992 III 218216
Nidhi Yadav Sh. Rajeevan Yadav Smt. Pramila Devi 1801 VII 218215
Khushi Yadav Sh. Ram Sajeevan Yadav Smt. Pramila Devi 1868 IV 218214
Harsh Wardhan Singh Sh. Rajendra Singh smt. Nilam Singh 2006 VII 218213
Paromna Ghosh Sh. Utpal Ghosh Smt. Rupali Ghosh 2201 X 218212
Abhay Anil Sh. Anil Kumar K. Smt. Ajitha V.M 1873 IV 218210
Pinki Kumari Sh. Mahendra Sah Smt. Krishna Sah 1945 XII 218207
Shivika Gopal Sh. K.M. Gopal smt. Amrita Kumari 2180 III 218206
Narender Kumar Sh. Harlal Singh 1792 IX 218205
Siddhi Rawat Sh K.S.Rawat 2290 IV 218204
Kumar Shubham Sh. Sunil Kumar Singh 2026 XICOM 218203
Mohit Mor Sh. Jagmender Singh 1784 V 218202
Pooja Sh Jagmender Singh 1799 VIII 218201
Yashvir Sh Mukesh Chand 2325 I 218400
Sangam Dalal Sh. Chander Pal Singh 1711 IX 218399
Dashai Kumar Sh. Nand Pukar Singh 1786 IX 218397
Nijjar Prasad Sh. Prasad K. 2037 V 218396
Nanditha Prasad Sh. Prasad K. 2093 IV 218395
Adarsh Poddar Sh Vijay Kumar Poddar 1881 IV 218394
Zishan Nasar Abu Nasar 1882 IV 218393
Himanshu Sh. Mukesh Chand 2143 III 218392
Sheejal Verma Sh. Shrikant Verma 1705 XICOM 218391
Nitish Kumar Pal Sh. Paras Nath Pal 1785 IX 218390
Ankita Paramanik Sh. Aset Kumar Paramanik 2160 VI 218389
Sumit Kumar Bhardwaj Sh. Rajesh Kumar 2020 IX 218388
Sachin Kumar Bhardwaj Sh. Rajesh Kumar 2021 VII 218387
Yuvraj Singh Rathore Sh. Bhushan Das Rathore 2250 VIII 218386
Janvi Kundal Sh. Yash Pal 2002 III 218385
Roopak Singh Sh. Mohinder Singh 2255 III 218384
Shams Akhter Shamim Akhter 2109 I 218383
Shammanaz Parvin Md. Mohabbar Hussain 2171 V 218381
Abir Hossain Md. Mohabbar Hussain 2167 II 218380
Abhishek Kumar Sh. Shiv Narayan Sah 2243 XICOM 218379
Chahat Upadhyay Sh. Om Prakash Ypadhya Smt. Suman Upadhyay 2005 VI 218378
Prinshi Kumari Sh. Parmadanand Thakur Smt. Anita Devi 2241 XICOM 218377
Rohit Kumar Sh. Birendra Kumar Jha, smt. Putul Jha 2141 II 218376
Fasiha Shoukat Ali 755 XI Sc 218375
Md. Shayaque Akhter Md. Fakhruddin 2222 XI Sc 218374
Vikash Kumar Daber Om Prakash Daber 2010 VIII 218373
Rohan Ghosh Sh. P.K.Ghosh smt. Dipti Ghosh 1626 X 218370
Rohan Ghosh Sh. P.K.Ghosh smt. Dipti Ghosh 1626 X 218370
Jayant Dutt Sh. Keshav Dutt Smt. Payal Dutt 2197 VII 218358
Pragya Dutt Sh. Keshav Dutt Smt. Payal Dutt 2177 III 218357
Kumari Antra Ghosh Sh. P.K.Ghosh smt. Dipti Ghosh 1627 XISc. 218372
Rahul Praksah Sh. Sanjay goosh Smt. Reena Ghosh 1649 X 218369
Abhinav Prakash Sh. Sanjay Gosh Smt. Reena Ghosh 1648 XII 218368
Gurbhej Singh Sh. Gurmeet Singh Smt. Lakhwinder Kaur 1508 X 218367
Gurprabhjeet Singh Sh. Gurmeet Singh Smt. Lakhwinder Kaur 1507 VII 218366
Gursimranjeet Singh Sh. Gurmeet Singh Smt. Lakhwinder Kaour 1506 VI 218365
Disha Narjinary Sh. Sushen Narjinary Smt. Mahima Narrjinary 2178 III 218364
Baishali Chakrabarty Sh. B.Charabarty Smt. Dipali Chakabarty 2170 V 218363
Sarnali Naiya Sh. Samir Kumar Naiya Smt. Nilima Naiya 2161 V 218362
Abhisek Kumar Sh. Ram Bilash Smt. Radhika Devi 2246 V 218361
Shashi Shekhar Singh Sh. Bhupendra Singh Rawal Smt. Janki Devi Rawal 2157 VI 218360
Piyush Singh Bhadouria Mr. Devendra Singh Bhadouria Smt. Garima Bhadouria 1959 V 218356
Suvida Rani Mr. Ranjit Singh Smt. Ritu Devi 1967 II 218355
Rohit Singh Mr. Ranjit Ssingh Smt. Ritu Katal 1930 V 21854
Asbab Reza Late Md. Shakil Akhter Smt. Zainab Khatoon 2234 XI.SC 218353
Tanmay Kumar Das Mr. Ranjit Das Smt. anu Das 1174 XI.SC 218352
Anand Kishore Jha Mr. Awadhesh Kumar Jha Smt. Vinita Jha 2211 XI.SC 218350
Ankesh Kumar Mr. Madan Miohan Ssmt. Srita Devi 2223 XI.SC 218351
Anand Kishore Jha Mr. Awqdhesh Kumar Jha Smt. Vinita Jha 2211 XI.SC 218350
Rohit Dogra Mr. Ramesh Chander Smt. Anu Devi 2003 IX 218349
Madhu Bala Mr. Ramesh Chander Smt. anu Devi 1735 VII 218348
Loksesh Dogra Mr. Ramesh Chnder Smt. Anu Devi 1659 IV 218347
Abhay Pratap Singh Mr. Ravinder Singh Smt. Rukmesh Devi 2146 V 218346
Manish Kumar Mr. Reghunath Sah Smt. Veena Rani 1954 XISC. 218345
NIDHI KUMARI MR SANTOSH RAI SMT. POONAM RAI 2253 XISC. 21842
ABHISHEK KUMAR MR. RAMANJEE THAKUR SMT. LEELA DEVI 897 X 218341
RITU KUMARI AMAR NATH CHOUDHARY SMT. NUTAN CHOUDHARY 1262 XII 218340
DRISTY KUMARI MR. KALING KUMAR THAKUR SMT. RUPAM RANI 1988 II 218339
CHANDANI KUMARI MR. BASANT LAL SAHA SMT. MAMTA DEVI 1925 XII P 218338
SHAZIA TARANNUM MD. ANWAR JAWED SMT. LATE ISHOOD JAMAL 1096 X 218337
GHAZIA TARANRUM MD. TAIHID MRS. FASIHA SULTANA 1095 X 218336
MD. KEYAMUDDIN MD. NIZAMUDDIN MRS. M. BEGUM 1782 XISC. 218335
ANUPAMA KUMARI MR.CHUNUK LAL KISKU SMT. SUSHILA DEVI 2210 XISC. 218334
NEHA KUMARI MR. ANIL KUMAR YADAV SMT. SULOCHANA DEVI 1150 X 218333
ANMOL SINGH MR. SHIV SINGH SMT. MUNNI DEVI 2057 X 218332
KAUSHAL KUMAR KAUSHIK MR. KAAILASH PRASAD SINGH MRS. SARITA DEVI 746 X 218331
ANUBHAV VATSH MR. AMAR NATH CHOUDHARY SMT. NUTAN CHOUHDARY 1261 XICOM 218330
ANUKUL VATSH MR. AMAR NATH CHOUDHARY SMT. NUTAN CHOUDHARY 1260 XICOM 218329
MODHUSHREE SARKAR ASHOK SARKAR SMT. KAKULI SARKAR 1454 X 218328
RISHAV DEV NIYOSI SHIKHA NIYOGI 1047 X 218327
Rimi Biswas Mr. Nitya Ranjan Biswas Smt. Sapna Biswas 1681 X 218326
Rozy Perween Md. Khurshid 893 X 218325
Prabhakar Singh Mr. Dnarmendra Singh Smt. Rita Devi 791 X 218324
Prasad Kodale Mr. D.N. Kodale Smt. Vinita Kodale 2173 I 218323
Suman Chouhdary Mr. Suresh Choudhary Smt. Shila Choudhary 649 X 218322
Rahul Kumar Sh. Dharambir Smt. Kamlesh Devi 2033 X 218321
Diwaakar Das Mr. Asit Kuma Das Smt. Leela Das 789 X 218321
Rani Priya Mr. Jai Narayan Ram Smt. Parwati Devi 655 XII 218319
Tabassum Perween Mr. Usman Ghani Smt. Noor Banu 1902 XII 218318
Faizy Faitima Shamim Ashraf Smt. Kishwer Sultana 1901 XII 218317
Daniyal Ahmed Md. Shafioue Alam Smt. Minnat Ara 1905 XII 218316
Nency Kumari Mr. Basant Lal Saha Smt. Mamta Devi 821 X 218315
Amar Kant Ojha Mr. Kamlesh Ojha Mrs. Sarita Devi 1790 X 218314
Manish Gupta Mr. Arvind Gupta Mrs. Rekha Gupta 1904 XII 218313
Govind Kumar Mandal Panchanand Mandal Smt. Sushila Devi 1171 10 218312
Pooja Singh Mr. Anil Singh Smt. Hira Devi 1897 XII 218311
Pratima Prajapati Blro Prajapati Smt. Kanti Devi 1924 XII 218310
Smruti Ankita Nayak Mr. D. Nayak Smt. Nirmala Nayak 1947 IV 218309
Smruti Ankita Nayak Mr. D. Nayak Smt. Nirmala Nayak 1947 IV 218309
Atual Kale Anil Kale 1969 X 218307
Rahul Singh Raj Kishore Singh Smt. Punam Singh 1515 X 218306
Ankita Singh Sajjan Kumar Singh Smt. Sulekha Singh 1361 X 218305
Razi Imam Mohammad Khalilur Rahman 1907 XII 218304
Avinash Kumar Raman Rajeev Kumar Smt. Manju Devi 1909 XII 218303
Sourav Gupta Naran Prasad Gupta Smt Sapna Gupta 1910 XII 218302
Rahul Ranjan Chandra Bali Sah Smt. Veena Sah 1906 XII 188900
Babul Kumar Basak Binod Basak Smt. Manju Devi 1898 XII 188899
Priyanka Kumari Mahendera Sah Smt. Krishana Sah 1946 XII 188898
Md. Waquar AQzam Md. Hasir Akhter Smt. Jamal Ara 1923 XII 188897
Arijit Das Nan Dulal Das Smt. Mousumi Das 577 XII 188886
Mohraj Kaur Sh. Mohinder Singh Smt. Rajvinder Kaur 2199 IX 188895
Komal Kumari Sh. Ram Naresh Singh Smt. Pooja Devi 2164 II 188894
Arti Kumari Beldar Sh. Ram Naresh Beldar Smt. Pooja Devi 1879 III 1188893
Tripta Singh Sh. Raj Kishore Singh Smt. Punam Singh 1514 IX 188892
Ashish Kumar Sh. N.N.Singh Smt. Sugandhi Devi 2188 V 188891
Samrat Ghosh Mritunjay Ghosh 1044 XI 188890
Sanskriti Sh. Bhagwan Thakur 1600 X 188889
K Agitapalli Alekhya K.Purushottam Smt. K. Sharmila 1964 V 188888
Kagitapalli Anunya K.Purushottam Smt. K.Saharmila 1963 III 188887
Devashees Avinesh Kumar Smt Aruna Singh 2105 X 188860
Aaysush Singh Ashok Kumar singh Smt. Kavita Singh 1899 VI 188885
Ashish Singh Ashok Kumar Singh Smt. Kavita singh 2119 1 188883
HARSHITA BHATI CHAND PRAKASH SINGH SMT. POONAM kanwar 1993 II 188882
HARSHITA BHATI CHAND PRAKASH SINGH SMT. POONAM kanwar 1993 II 188882
Aayush Singh Mr. Ashok Kumar Singh Smt. Kavita Singh 1899 V 188885
Ashis Singh Mr. Ashok Kumar Singh Mrs Kavita Singh 2119 I 188883
Harshjta Bhahi Mr. Chand Prakash Singh Smt. Poonam Kanwar 1993 I 188882
Abujam Rasika Devi Sh.Abujam Bijoy Kumar Singh Dr. Surbala Devi 2148 V 188881
Abujam Rasukaanta Singh Mr. Abujam Bijoy Kumar Singh Dr. Surbala Devi 2144 IInd 188880
Attrayee Mukherjee Sh. Biswajit Mukherjee Smt. Nivedita Mukjerjee 2095 6 188878
Sumit Singh Mr. Anil Kumar Singh Smt. Heria Devi 2038 VIII 188877
Prakash Kuamr Ojha Pramod Kumar Ojha Smt. Netu Ojha 1860 III 188875
Prabhash KUmar Ojha Mr. Pramod Kumar Ojha smt. Netu Ojha 1814 V 188874
Aman Kumar Singh Dhirender Singh Smt. Sunita Devi 1973 II 188873
Abhishek Kushwaha Mr. Babu Kushwaha Smt. Rani Kushwaha 1772 V 188872
Juli Kumari Mr. Dhirender Singh Smt. Sunita Devi 1496 IX 188870
Sakchi Choudhary Mr. Naresh Kumar Choudhary Smt. Soni Choudhary 1116 VIII 188869
Ankit Kumar Kuyal Dinesh Chandra Kuyal Smt. Sarojani Devi 1650 X 188868
Praveen Kumar Mohanty Mr. Jaya Prakash Mohanty 2039 V 188867
Amit Kumar Sh. Gandesh Kumar Mihsra 2056 IV 188866
Sumit Singh Mr. Samudar Singh smt. Saroj Devi 1867 III 188865
Vedana Kumari Satybir Singh Mrs.Sunita Devi 1713 V 188864
Sneha Tripathi Sanjay Tripathii smt. Rekha Tripathi 1473 IX 188863
Vaibhav Tripathi Mr. Sanjay Tripathi smt. Rekha Tripathi 1421 VI 188862
Radhika Tukaram Nagrdi Tukaram kadari Nagrali Smt. Takaram Nagrdi 1962 IV 188860
Shiv Raj Singh Mr. Samupap Singh Smt. Saroj Devi 1934 VII 188859
C.U. Lineker Uday Sh. Udaya Bhanu C.K. Smt. Renuka K.K. 1889 10 188858
C.U. Anagha Uday Sh. Udaya Bhanu C.K. smt Renuka K.K. 1888 VIII 188857
Ansh Raj Sh. Ashwini Kumar smt Poonam Thakuar 2096 III 188855
Ajali Sharma Arun Kumar Sharma smt Jyoti Sharma 2030 VIII 188854
Abdul Baqui Mr. Aminuddin smt Manwara Khatoon 2092 XI 188853
Ashish Kumar Brij Keshore Maliane Smt. Rekha Devi 1950 VI 188852
DEEPAK KUMAR SAH OM PRAKASH SAH 677 XI 188841
SHASHANK KAUSHIK RAVINDER KUMAR 2052 7 188840
MANISH SHARMA RAVINDER KUMAR 2049 IX 188839
MUNAQQI FIRDOS MAJIBUL HAQUE 1584 XI 188838
SAGORIKA JOARDAR BHIJIT JOARDAR 1760 XI 188835
GRISHMA KUMARI I.K.MISHRA 1458 9 188835
SRIJAN SANJAY ROY 2043 X 188834
ASHUANYA R NINGAPPA 1670 3 188832
RAHUL KUMAR NAND KISHORE LAL 1614 12 188831
KAUSHAY R. NINGAPPA 1815 4 188830
R L SRINIWAS R RAMDESHAIAH 1971 1 188829
ANUBHAV JAIN DEEPAK JAIN 2069 7 188828
ARHAM JAIN DEEPAK JAIN 2067 1 188827
ROBIN SINGH RAJ KUAMR SINGH 1741 9 188826
SUDHANSHU ARYA J.C.ARYA 1522 11 188825
KAFI TOBREJ HUSSAIN GHOLAN MURTAZA 1387 11 188823
PUJA RAM DAS OMPRAKASH RAM DAD 1725 12 188821
NANDINI NATH S.K.NATH 1348 10 188814
ROBIN SINGH RAJ KUMAR SINGH 1741 9 188826
SUDHANSHU ARYA J C ARYA 1522 11 188825
ANKIT KUMAR SINGH HARENDER SINGH 2012 7 188824
KAIFI TABRET HUSSAINI GHOLAN MURTAZA 1387 11 188823
PUJA RAMDAS OMPRAKASH RAMDAS 1725 12 188821
NIRMALI NATH S.K.MISHRA 1349 10 188820
RAVI YADAV RAKESH YADAV 2009 7 188819
RINKI YADAV RAKESH YADAV 1940 4 188818
SAKSHI YADAV SATYAPAL YADAV 1874 2 188817
ABHISEK KUMAR YADAV SATYAPAL YADAV 1856 10 188816
FAISAL KHAN MUMTAZ KHAN 1787 11 188815
NANDINI NATH S.K.NATH 1348 10 188814
POOJA KUMARI ANIL KUMAR YADAV 1153 11 188813
RAJ KUAMR ASHOK PRASAD SINGH 1775 11 188812
KUMARI SHAILINI SURESH CHAUHAN 1767 8 188811
SHAILESH KUMAR SURESH CHAUHAN 1720 11 188810
JYOTI I.K.MISHRA 1456 11 188809
SHAKTI GUPTA KAMBLE SURESH KAMBLE 1795 11 188808
SHAKTI GUPTA KAMBLE SURESH KMBLE 1795 11 188808
R.SNEHA R. RAMESH AIASH 1914 11 188806
ABHISHEKH KUMAR PANDEY R.N.PANDEY 1893 11 188804
AKSHAY KUMAR ANAND SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH 1805 12 188803
MD. TESQUIL NOORE MD. SHADUDUL HAQUE 1170 11 188802
KIRTI SHARMA BALRAJ SINGH 1798 6 188800
ABHINAV PRAKASH SANJAY GHOSH 1648 11 188799
AJAY KALE ANIL KALE 1719 11 188798
NEHA KUMARI YOGYA NATH PANDEY 517 12 188797
KAMLESH KUMAR SAH RAJ KUMAR SAH 903 11 188796
RAKESH KUMAR KAMTI TRIBHUWAN KAMTI 780 12 188795
SADHNA BHAGNANJI BHAI 1718 11 188794
AMERJEET KUMAR JHA ASHOK KUMAR JHA 800 12 188793
MOHD. AQUIB ISHTIAQ AHMED 676 11 188791
MEGHA WALDIA S.P.SINGH 1637 11 188790
RITU JAGDISH CHANDRA 1594 11 188789
NITESH KUMAR CHANDRA BUSHAN 1485 11 1485
LAKSHAY HSHLOT BALRAJ SINGH 1859 2 188787
RAJNIS TIWARI VIKARAM TIWARI 1855 11 188786
RANJEET SINGH BAJIYA RUSHKAR SINGH BAJIYA 1774 11 188789
ASHWINI KUMAR PANDEY ARUN KUMAR PANDY 1755 12 188782
RUKHSAR PERWEEN AKHITER ALAM 1730 12 188781
SOURAV CHOUDHARY NAND LAL CHOUDHARY 1724 12 188780
SEEMA KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR SINGH 1443 12 188779
PIKI KUMARI KAMLESHWER PRASAD 1731 12 188778
MOUSUMI CHAKARABARTY BACHU CHAKARABARTY 1726 12 188777
MOHINI VERMA SHRIKANT VERMA 1706 12 188776
AZIZA PERWEEN NURUL ISLAM 1699 12 188775
POOJA SINGH O P SINGH 1683 12 188774
DEV KUMAR PURAN HAZIZAN 718 12 188773
RAJAT DAS RANJIT DAS 576 12 188772
NAVIN KUMAR GUPTA MUSKESH PRASAD GUPTA 1729 12 188771
MOHIT MANDAL MANORAJAN MANDAL 1748 12 188770
INDRA KUMARI CHETRI KANHIA BAHADUR CHETRI 772 12 188769
SANDHYA HANSDA BABU LAL SANSDA 1756 12 188768
EAPSITA SAHA AJYA SAHA 1373 12 188767
SDANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA SUBAASH PRASAD 1695 12 188765
RINKU KUMARI RADHA MOHAN PRASAD 950 12 188764
PREETI KUMARI BIJAY KUMAR SAH 1727 12 188763
VARSHA YADAV MAHVIR SINGH 1854 12 188762
ANSHU KUMARI MANOJ PASWAN 1857 2 188761
CHANDA PASWAN MANOJ PASWAN 1811 4 188760
MANJIT PASWAN MANOJ PASWAN 1464 6 188758
JAYA KUMARI JAY KUMAR 1184 7 188757
JYOTI KUMARI JAY KUMAR 1401 5 188756
KUMAR GAURAV JOSHI K.J.JOSHI 1397 5 188755
KUMAR ANSHUMAN JOSHI K.J.JOSHI 1381 7 188754
KUMAR ASNHUMAN JOSHI K.J.SOSHI K.POONAM JOSHI 7 188754
RAVI PODDAR MADAN PODDAR ANITA DEVI 12 188753
KUMAR SOURABH INDRA DEO PASWAN SHIKHA DEVI 12 188752
ADITYA MANDAL ANIL PARATAP SINGH 1965 1 188751
MUSKAN PANDEY SH. ARUN KUMAR PANDEY & SMT. TRIPTI PANDEY 1892 VIII 188750
BARJESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY SH. RAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY & SMT. SHOBHA DEVI 1665 III 188749
MD. TAQWEM MOJIBUL HAQUE & TAJALLI BEGAM 1997 I 188748
PARIMITA NATH DAS SH. NRIPENDRA NATH DAS & SMT. SANDHYA NATH DAS 1738 IX 188747
SOURAV NATH DAS SH. NRIPENDRA NATH DAS & SMT. SANDHYA NATH DAS 1714 III 188746
SURAJ PRATAP SINGH SH. SURENDRA KUMAR SINGH & SMT. RACHANA SINGH 1631 V 188745
KARAN SH. JAGDISH CHANDRA LAMBA & SMT. SUNITA DEVI 1593 VIII 188744
KUMARI RINKY SH. JAGDISH CHANDRA LAMBA & SMT. SUNITA DEVI 1592 X 188743
MAHIN GHAZIA MOJIBUL HAQUE & TAJALLI BEGAM 1585 IX 188742
ATUL SHARMA SH. MOHAN LAL & SMT. JYOTI SHARMA 1722 V 188741
ANCHALI SHARMA SH. MOHAN LAL & SMT. JYOTI SHARMA 1715 VII 188740
KRITI TRIPATHI SH. R.K. TRIPATHI & SMT. RASHMI TRIPATHI 1974 I 188739
TEJPAL SINGH BAJIYA SH. PUSHKAR SINGH BAJIYA & SMT. SUMITRA DEVI 1733 VIII 188738
PALAK RANA SH. ASHWANI KUMAR & SMT. SUSHMA DEVI 1822 V 188736
SANGRAM SINGH RANA SH. ASHWANI KUMAR & SMT. SUSHMA DEVI 1821 IV 188735
NAVANEETH NISCHAL SH. K.V. NAVEEN NISCHAL & SMT. RAJINI NAVEEN 1633 V 188734
RIYA TRIPATHI SH. R.K. TRIPATHI & SMT. RASHMI TRIPATHI 1788 V 188733
PANJAK HEMBRAM SH. JOHN HEMBRAM & SMT. KAJALI SASDA 1371 VI 188729
SUSHANT RAJ SH. RAJ BHUSHAN & KUMARI BINDU 1422 V 188728
NISHANT RAJ SH. RAJ BHUSHAN & KUMARI BINDU 1126 VII 188727
NIDHI PANDEY SH. VINAY KMAR PANDEY & SMT. BINDU PANDEY 1791 VII 188726
NIRANJAN PANDEY SH. VINAY KMAR PANDEY & SMT. BINDU PANDEY 1919 II 188725
NAQUI MUSTAFA MD. GULAM MUSTAFA & ISRAT JAHAN 1870 II 188724
PRATIK KUMAR SH. PRAKASH KUMAR PASWAN & SMT. PREM LATA PASWAN 1295 VI 188723
HIMANSHU KUMAR SH. ASHOK KUMAR & SMT. SANGEETA DEVI 1535 IV 188722
AKASH KUMAR SH. ASHOK KUMAR & SMT. SANGEETA DEVI 1531 IV 188721
KANCHARAPU SAI NATH SH. KANCHARAPU TATAN NAIDU & SMT. KANCHARAPU VENKATA RAJALAXMI 1871 II 188720
KANCHARAPU SAI NATH SH. KANCHARAPU TATAN NAIDU & SMT. KANCHARAPU VENKATA RAJALAXMI 1871 II 188720
KANCHARAPU SAI NATH SH. KANCHARAPU TATAN NAIDU & SMT. KANCHARAPU VENKATA RAJALAXMI 1871 II 188720
AKSHAYA KATHARIYA SH. PREM NATH & SMT. GEETA DEVI 1501 VII 188719
PALVI KATHARIYA SH. PREM NATH & SMT. GEETA DEVI 1502 VIII 188718
KANCHARAPU SAI BHAGAVI SH. KANCHARAPU TATAN NAIDU & SMT. KANCHARAPU VENKATA RAJALAXMI 1842 IV 188717
FAISAL SHOUKAT MD. SHOUKAT ALI & SMT. ZAHARA KHATOON 1402 V 188716
SARIKA SHARMA SH. PRAMOD SHARMA & SMT. UMA DEVI 1806 IV 188715
ROBIN SHARMA SH. N.D. SHARMA & SMT. KIRAN SHARMA 1847 IX 188714
RUSHALI SHARMA SHRI N.D. SHARMA & SMT. KIRAN SHARMA 1846 VIII 188713
ARVIND SHARMA SH. PRITAM SHARMA & SMT. RAJBALA SHARMA 1794 VI 188712
ANNU SHARMA SH. PRITAM SHARMA & SMT. RAJBALA SHARMA 1776 VIII 188711
AMIT SAMBYAL SH. PREHLAD SINGH & SMT. NEELAM DEVI 1885` VI 188710
VAISHALI SAMBYAL SH. PREHLAD SINGH & SMT. NEELAM DEVI 1884 V 188709
JITENDRA KUMAR MEENA SH. PREM SINGH MEENA & SMT. KRISHNA DEVI 1853 X 188708
VIKRAM KUMAR MEENA SH. PREM SINGH MEENA & SMT. KRISHNA DEVI 1852 IX 188707
KUMARI POOJA MEENA SH. PREM SINGH MEENA & SMT. KRISHNA MEENA 1851 VII 188706
GAURAV SINGH SH. SHYAM BAHADUR SINGH & SMT. NEELAM DEVI 1499 VII 188705
BELAL AHMAD DR. ASHFAQUE AHMAD & FARHA FATIMA 1864 I 188704
REKHA MODAK RAMESH MODAK & MEERA MODAK 823 XI 188703
SHEKHAR KUMAR MALLICK NAGENDRA MALLICK & SMT. PRATIMA MALLICK 1908 XI 188702
SANOWWER JAHAN MD. KHALID JAMIL & ROUSHAN ARA BEGUM 1728 XI 188701
AKASH KUMAR MISHRA SH. RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA & SMT. SAVITA MISHRA 1525 IX 188699
SHAMS IZHAR MD. HASIBUR RAHMAN & SALMA KHATOON 1321 XII 188698
BULTI MONDAL SH. J.C. MONDAL & SMT. BIJETA MONDAL 542 XI 188697
RAVI KUMAR JHA SH. GOPAL JHA & SMT. SANGITA JHA 1444 VIII 188696
PREETI SH. GOPAL JHA & SMT. SANGITA JHA 1445 XI 188695
MANISHA YADAV SH. AWADHESH KUMAR YADAV & SMT. DHANNA DEVI 1802 IV 188694
ANJALI YADAV SH. AWADHESH KUMAR YADAV & SMT. DHANNA DEVI 1764 VII 188693
SHRESTHA KUMAR RAMDAS SH. PRABHU RAMDAS & SMT. LAKSHMI DEVI 1915 XI 188692
DHEERAJ KUMAR GIRI SH. DINANATH GIRI & SMT. BOBY DEVI 1912 XI 188691
DHANANJAY KUMAR SINGH SH. CHANDRA DEV SINGH & SMT. PUSPA DEVI 1911 XI 188690
SANDEEP KUMAR SH. BIJAY SONAR & SMT. KAUSHALYA DEVI 1602 XII 188689
NOORSABA MD. SNOWWER ALAM & BIBI ROZY KHATOON 1226 IX 188688
SABA PARWEEN MD. SNOWWER ALAM & BIBI ROZY KHATOON 1224 VIII 188687
DEEPAK KUMAR SH. MALIK CHANDRA SAH & SMT. SARITA DEVI 1620 XI 188686
RAJSHEKHAR SH. INDRA DEO PASWAN & SMT. SIKHA DEVI 1104 XI 188685
ABHISHEK KUMAR SH. CHANDRASHEKHAR CHAUDHARY & SMT. RENU DEVI 1622 XII 188684
AKRAM REZA ARIF HUSSAIN & IMAMAN KHATOON 1094 XI 188682
RAJ KUMAR THAKUR SH. D.P. THAKUR & SMT. PURNIMA DEVI 1833 IV 188681
RAJNI THAKUR SH. D.P. THAKUR & SMT. PURNIMA DEVI 1832 VI 188680
HARSHITA SH. KULDEEP SINGH & SMT. SAVITA 1680 V 188679
SARITA PAL SH. PARAS NATH PAL & SMT. DEV KUMARI 1616 XII 188678
URBASHI ASHIRVAD SH. ARUN KUMAR MODI & SMT. SHEELA DEVI 614 XI 188677
NANDINI JHA KAMLESH KUMAR JHA & USHA JHA 740 XI 188676
BIKASH KUMAR KASTURI PRASAD ROY & RUKMANI DEVI 1619 XI 188675
SANGEETA KUMARI SH. AWADHESH KUMAR & SMT. MAYA DEVI 1645 XII 188674
SWATI MALIK SH. ANAND VEER SINGH & SMT. MAMTA 1618 XI 188673
POOJA MEENA SH. BACHAN SINGH MEENA & SMT. KRISHNA DEVI 1523 XI 188672
DEEPAK KUMAR AWADESH KUMAR & MAYA DEVI 1625 XI 188671
NISHA KUMARI SH. AMAR CHANDRA YADAV & SMT. PREMA DEVI 1468 XI 188669
MD. KAMRAN AFROZ MD. AFROZ ALAM & NUZHAT KAUSAR RUBY 1193 XI 188668
NAFIS FATMA MD. MASAWWOR ALAM & NIKHAT PARWIN 767 XI 188667
SAURABH SINGH SH. SHYAM BAHADUR SINGH & SMT. NEELAM DEVI 1498 XI 188666
RISHABH SH. PRAKASH KUMAR & SMT. SAVITA 1390 XI 188665
SATYVIR SINGH SH. SHASHI BARAN SINGH & SMT. SATYWATI SINGH 1065 XI 188664
AWADHESH KUMAR GOND SH. SHYAM LAL GOND & SMT. ASHA DEVI 590 XI 188663
HITESHWAR KOCH HARBINDU KOCH & CHINTAMANI KOCH 1848 XI 188662
SADDAM HUSSAIN NOOR MOHAMMAD & TAJALLI GHAUSEYA 1621 XI 188661
REETU KUMARI SH. AMAR NATH CHOUDHARY & SMT. NUTAN CHOUDHARY 1262 XI 188660
SHADAB NAIYER NAIYER AZAM & NOOROZ BEGUM 1182 XI 188659
RONIT ROY SH. NAND DULAL ROY 898 XI 188658
NITU KUMARI SH. SANUP LAL URAWN & SMT. MEENA DEVI 782 XI 188657
DEEPAK JHA KRISHNA CHANDRA JHA & MAMTA DEVI 723 XI 188656
REHAN ALAM KHURSHID ALAM & RAHMATUN NISHA 554 XI 188655
AISHWARYA SINGH SANJAY KUMAR SINGH & NEETA SINGH 1820 XI 188654
VIKRANT SINGH SANJAY KUMAR SINGH & NEETA SINGH 1819 VIII 188653
RAVINA SH. RAMESH KUMAR & SMT. SUMAN DEVI 1091 VII 188652
SAURABH KUMAR RAMESH KUMAR & SUMAN DEVI 1064 XI 188651
CHANDANI KUMARI BASANT LAL SAHA & MAMTA DEVI 738 XI 188650
BIRAJ SHANKAR DAS BIJAY SHANKAR DAS & JITU RANI DAS 565 XI 188648
SOUMOSHREE DAS SHYAMAL KUMAR DAS & LIPI DAS 549 XI 188647
ANAMIKA GUPTA NARAYAN PRASAD GUPTA & SAPNA GUPTA 1609 XII P 188646
SWEETY DUTTA SHANTA KUMAR DATTA & SABITA DUTTA 1601 XII P 188644
SURAJ KUMAR MALIK CHANDRA SAH & SARITA DEVI 1604 XII P 188643
SANCHU PAKHRIN LAMA CHANDRA BAHADUR PAKHRIN & SUKU PAKHRIN 1603 XII P 188642
PINKI SH. AZAD SINGH & SMT. ROSHNI DEVI 1488 XII P 188641
DEV KUMAR BARAN CHOWHAN & MALA DEVI 1599 XII P 188640
RAHUD DAS BIJAY DAS & SHANKERI DEVI 1595 XII P 188639
SAMPREETI GHOSH PRASENJIT GHOSH & MOITRAYEE GHOSH 1770 III 188638
SHAD BAHARUDDIN SAMIRUDDIN & SARIFUN NISHA 1611 XII P 188637
ANNU KUMARI PRAVEEN KUMAR PASWAN & ASHA DEVI 1605 XII P 188636
ANUBHAV RAMAN ASHUTOSH RAMAN & SNEHA GUPTA 1597 XII P 188635
ROHIT KUMAR GANESH SH. MAHENDRA PRASAD GANESH & MATI MINA DEVI 1169 XII P 188634
MD. NAWED AKHTAR MD. TANZIM ALAM & NEELOFER KHATOON 1164 XII P 188633
GUNJA KUMARI SH. RAJENDRA PRASAD MODI & SMT. REKHA DEVI 666 XII P 188632
NIHIT KUMAR SIPPU SH. NARESH KUMAR & SMT. BABITA DEVI 411 XII P 188631
RAHUL AMIN CHOUDHURY ZIAUR RAHMAN & NAGMA PARWEEN 286 XII P 188630
JYOTI CHOWDHARY CHANDRA PAL SINGH & BOBBY DEVI 1600 XII P 188629
DIGVIJAY SINGH JAGBIR SINGH BADHWAR & POONAM BADHWAR 1890 V 188628
DEBASHREE NAG SH. DEBASISH NAG & SMT. RUPA NAG 1510 X 188627
UMANG KAUSHIK SH. OM PRAKASH SHARMA & SMT. SUMAN SHARMA 1850 V 188626
MANISH KUMAR SH. ASHOK PODDAR & SMT. NILY DEVI 1696 XI 188625
RASHED MD. ABDUL RASHID & MANWARA KHATOON 1003 VII 188624
RAJ ABHISHEK PANDEY VINAY KUMAR & SMT. GAURI PANDEY 1536 III 188623
SUSHMA SINGH SHASHI BARAN SINGH & SMT. SATYAWATI DEVI 1642 VI 188622
GAURAV ABHISHEK PANDEY VINAY KUMAR & SMT. GAURI PANDEY 1568 IV 188621
RISHI PAL SINGH RANJIT SINGH & SMT. GURMEET KAUR 1838 X 188619
ROHIT PAL SINGH RANJIT SINGH & SMT. GURMEET KAUR 1837 III 188618
VIVEK ANAND BIPIN KUMAR & SMT. BABITA KUMARI 1746 III 188617
MONIKA SHASHI BARAN SINGH & SMT. SATYAWATI DEVI 1067 IX 188616
RICHA DWIVEDI S.K. DWIVEDI & SMT. SITA DWIVEDI 1054 IX 188615
SOURAV DWIVEDI S.K. DWIVEDI & SMT. SITA DWIVEDI 1052 VIII 188614
SHAILENDRA SINGH GIRDHARI SINGH & SMT. SAROJ KANWAR 1834 X 188613
JAWAZ AHMED JAHOOR ALAM & JAHANARA BEGAM 1491 XII 188612
ANINDITA MANDAL ANATH MANDAL & SMT. SWARN MANDAL 1248 VI 188611
SONU KUMAR THAKUR MANOJ KUMAR THAKUR & SMT. BANDANA THAKUR 1766 VII 188610
ADITYA MANDAL ANATH MANDAL & SMT. SWARNA MANDAL 1667 II 188609
SAHIL KUMAR THAKUR MANOJ KUMAR THAKUR & SMT. BANDANA THAKUR 1796 V 188606
SACHCHIDANAND YADAV YOGESH PRASAD YADAV & SMT. DHANUMATI DEVI 1634 VI 188605
NARENDRA YADAV SH. YOGESH PRASAD & SMT. DHANUMATI DEVI 1479 VII 188604
KAVINDER SINGH SH HAYAT SINGH & SMT LAXMI DEVI 1693 VII 188603
SURAJ SINGH SH. HAYAT SINGH & LAXMI DEVI 1692 VI 188602
AARTI MEENA SH. SHYAM LAL MEENA & SMT. RAJ BALA MEENA 1519 VII 188601
NEERAJ MEENA SH. SHYAM LAL MEENA & SMT. RAJ BALA MEENA 1521 V 189000
AKSHAY ANANDVEER & MAMTA DEVI 1635 VII 188999
ANKIT KUMAR SH. DHARAMVIR SINGH & SMT. SUNITA DEVI 1543 III 188998
AMIT KUMAR SH. DHARAMBIR SINGH & SUNITA DEVI 1438 IV 188997
NEERAJ KUMAR JHA SH. CHANDRA KUMAR JHA & SMT. SHILA DEVI 1259 VII 188996
SURAJ KUMAR JHA SH. CHANDRA KUMAR JHA & SMT. SHILA DEVI 1258 X 188995
AnkitKumar Brijkehore MahlianeSmt. Rekha Devi 1949 IV 188851
ALOK KUMAR YADAV SH. RAMVIR SINGH & SMT. KABUTARY DEVI 1804 VII 188993
MANOJ KUMAR SH. HARLAL SINGH & SMT. MAYA DEVI 1765 VI 188992
VARSHA KUMARI SH. DHIRENDER SINGH & SMT. SUNITA DEVI 1497 VI 188991
ANIKET RAJ SH. DINESH MANDAL & SMT. NUTAN BISWASH 1129 VI 188990
AMAN KUMAR SHARMA AJAY KUMAR SHARMA & SUBHLATA SHARMA 1824 X 188989
AKSHAT SAURABH SANJAY PRASAD SINGH & VIBHA SINGH 1752 VIII 188988
HITESH SINGH PUNIA ARJUN SINGH PUNIA & PUSHPA PUNIA 1545 III 188987
RANJAN GANDHI SH. DILIP KUMAR SINGH & SMT. SARITA DEVI 1236 VI 188986
KIRTI SHARMA SH. AJAY KUMAR SHARMA & SMT. SUBHLATA SHARMA 1823 VI 188984
KOMAL PRIYA SH. RAJESH KUMAR DWIVEDI & SMT. LUCKY DWIVEDI 1548 III 188983
ARPIT BADANAN SINGH SH. S. BADANAN SINGH & SMT. JYOTI 1431 IV 188982
YUVRAJ HIWARKAR PRAKASH HIWARKAR & LATA HIWARKAR 1761 III 188981
MANDEEP DHOOP SINGH & SHANTI DEVI 1640 VII 188980
SWETA KUMARI SH. BINOD SAW & SMT. SUNITA DEVI 1432 V 188979
AMAN KUMAR SH. ASHOK KUMAR SAHU & SMT. SAROJ DEVI 1424 IV 188978
SUBRAT SANBAD SH. P. SANBAD, SMT. BIJAYA LAXMI 1419 IV 188977
MD ASLAM MD JAMSHEED AKHTAR,SADAKA KHATOON 1624 XI 188976
GIRIDHAR KUMAR MALLAH CHAMARU LAL MALLAH, PALAN DEVI 1175 XI 188975
KAJAL KUMARI AJIT KUMAR SAHA, RINKI DEVI 1690 I 188974
Records 1 to 0 of 1201